nbrank,desc

18 - Flats for Sale in M V Extenstion Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in M V Extenstion Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Jp Lavender For Sale In Hoskote

JP Lavender  Near Nandashree Wedding Hall, M V Extenstion, Hoskote, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.21 Lacs
₹5,107 per sq.ft.
48,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,649 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jp Lavender For Sale  In Hoskote1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HoskoteSadhana TheatreHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,Hoskote

3 BHK Apartment In V R Shobha Meadows For Sale In Hoskote

V r shobha meadows  VR Shobha Meadows, M V Extenstion near Nandashree Wedding Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,214 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In V R Shobha Meadows For Sale  In Hoskote
Parking
Nearby: HoskoteSadhana TheatreAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,Hoskote

3 BHK Apartment In Vr Elegance Apartment, Hoskote For Sale In Hoskote

VR Elegance Apartment, Hoskote  Hoskote, Bengaluru, Karnataka 56211
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.75 Lacs
₹5,432 per sq.ft.
34,245/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Apartment In Vr Shobha Meadows For Sale In M V Extenstion

VR Shobha Meadows   Nandasree convention hall , college road hosakote
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,497 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Vr Shobha Meadows For Sale In Hoskote

VR Shobha Meadows   Block D, G39, M V Extenstion, Bengaluru, Hoskote, Karnataka 562114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Aryas Avadana For Sale In Hoskote

Aryas Avadana  Near IndianOil, M V Extenstion, Hoskote, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.67 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
43,369/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Jp Tulips Hoskote For Sale In Hoskote

JP Tulips hoskote  Near Honda Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹8,496 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Bcd Emprasa For Sale In Hoskote Town Ib Circle

BCD Emprasa  Startup Valley, Hasigala Post, Sulibele Hobli Kamblipura Village Hoskote Taluk Bengaluru, Karnataka 562114 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,788 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jp Tulips Hoskote For Sale In Hoskote

JP Tulips hoskote  3Q9H+4R4, M V Extenstion, Hoskote, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562129
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹7,100 per sq.ft.
91,152/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Av Sunrise For Sale In Hoskote

AV SUNRISE M V Extenstion, Hoskote, Karnataka 562114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,682 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Aryas Avadana For Sale In Hoskote

Aryas Avadana  Aryas Avadana ,M V Extenstion, Hoskote, Karnataka 56211
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.1 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
42,470/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sowparnika Indradhanush For Sale In Hoskote

Sowparnika Indradhanush
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In 10x , Hoskote For Sale In M V Extenstion

10 x apartment prabhu electricals nanda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Vr Shobha Meadows For Sale In Vr Sbobha Meadows, 231, College Rd, M V Extenstion, Bengaluru, Hoskote, Karnataka 562114, India

VR Shobha Meadows   Nandashree Wedding Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/23

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hoskote

M V Extenstion, near Swami Vivekananda Vidya Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vr Shobha Meadows For Sale In Hoskote

PS77/503, NH 207 M V Extenstion Hoskote, Karnataka 562114
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,473 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In G K Housing For Sale In Hoskote

Near Nandashree Wedding Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hoskote

standalone building, MV extention Near Govt. First Grade College, Hoskote.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Cjn Sai Fortune For Sale In Hoskote

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,251 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Cjn Sai Fortune  For Sale  In Hoskote

2 BHK Apartment In Cjn Sai Fortune For Sale In Hoskote

Cjn sai fortune  Survey No.357(Part),Swamy Vivekananda Nagar near by CJN Sai Fortune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Cjn Sai Fortune For Sale  In  Hoskote1/8

3 BHK Flat In Cjn Sai Fortune For Sale In Hosakote

Kammavari Pete, Hoskote, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,613 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Cjn Sai Fortune For Sale In Hoskote

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,213 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Jp Tulips For Sale In Hoskote

JP Tulips  JP Tulips, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹5,446 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jp Tulips For Sale In Hoskote

JP Tulips  JP Tulips, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.48 Lacs
₹5,450 per sq.ft.
44,980/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vr Lake View For Sale In Hoskote

Vr Lake View  Anagha layout Malur - Byranahalli Rd, Swamy Vivekananda Nagar, KHB Colony Hoskote, Karnataka 562129, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Jp Iris For Sale In Hoskote

JP Iris  JP Iris, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.79 Lacs
₹5,631 per sq.ft.
41,146/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Artha Neo Midas For Sale In Hoskote

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,946 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Triaxis Splendour Plus, Hoskote For Sale In Hoskote

Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹7,578 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Brindhavan For Sale In Hosakote , Bengaluru

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjeevini Aarna For Sale In Hoskote

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
60,173/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjeevini Aarna For Sale In Hoskote

Sanjeevini Aarna  mvj medical college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹8,723 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjeevini Aarna For Sale In Hoskote

Sanjeevini Aarna  Hoskote Highway, Dandupalya Village, Hoskote, Karnataka 562114
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sanjeevini Aarna, Hoskote For Sale In Sanjeevini Aarna

Sanjeevini Aarna, Hoskote  Near MVJ Medical college hoskote
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sanjeevni Aarna For Sale In Hoskote

Sanjeevni aarna  Opposite to MVJ Medical Collage, Hoskote Main Road Rural,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,440 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjeevini Aarna For Sale In Sanjeevini Aarna

Sanjeevini Aarna  Opposite MVJ hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjeevini Aarna, Hoskote For Sale In Hoskote

Sanjeevini Aarna, Hoskote  Capstone High CBSE School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.92 Lacs
₹7,987 per sq.ft.
42,940/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Sanjeevini Aarna For Sale In Hoskote

Sanjeevini Aarna  Hoskote Highway Dandupalya Village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.03 Crores
₹7,923 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹9,255 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjeevini Aarna For Sale In Kolathur

Sanjeevini aarna  hoskote main road near MVJ College of Nursing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹8,395 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
941 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sanjeevini Aarna For Sale In Hoskote

Sanjeevini Aarna  Near Vishnu Bhavan, Kasaba Hobli, Hoskote, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,973 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjeevini Aarna For Sale In Hoskote

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹7,846 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the M v extenstion without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in M v extenstion, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in M v extenstion?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in M v extenstion.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in M v extenstion?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in M v extenstion is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the M v extenstion?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in M v extenstion. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!