nbrank,desc

302 - Flats for Sale in Wama Abode, Kanakapura Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Misty Charm For Sale In Mallasandra

Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹12,722 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sattva Misty Charm For Sale  In Mallasandra
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalYelachenahalliManasa Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Park Square For Sale In Judicial Layout 2nd Phase

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,648 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Provident Park Square For Sale  In Judicial Layout 2nd Phase1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Park Square For Sale In Judicial Layout

Provident Park Square  Judicial Layout, Kanakapura Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,416 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Misty Charm For Sale In Mallasandra Village

Sattva Misty Charm  Sy No. 11, 1 11/2 & 10/3, near Holiday Village Resort, off Kanakapura Main Road, Talaghattapura, Mallasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,992 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Provident Park Square For Sale In Judicial Layout 2nd Phase

Provident Park Square  opposite to JNANASWEEKAR COLLege rOAD kA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,605 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Highlands For Sale In Mallasandra

Purva Highlands  Survey No-19/1, off, Kanakapura Rd, Mallasandra, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,070 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateKonanakunte CrossManasa TheaterRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd CrossVardhman Health Specialities Pvt. Ltd.

Provident Park Square  Judicial Layout, Kanakapura Rd, Vakil Garden City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,099 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Park Hill For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,387 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,932 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandAustin TownWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Highland For Sale In Off Kanakapura Road, Bangalore

Purva Highland  Survey No-19/1, off, Holiday Village Rd, Near Purva Park Hill, Mallasandra, Karnataka 560109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,189 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,846 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateKonanakunte CrossManasa TheaterRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd Cross

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Highland For Sale In Mallasandra

PURVA highland   Bengaluru, Mallasandra, Karnataka 560109, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹9,042 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,847 sqft

Provident Park Square  Judicial Layout, Kanakapura Rd, Judicial Layout 2nd Phase, Vakil Garden City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Park Hill For Sale In Purva Park Hill

Purva Park Hill  Holiday Village Road Sri Kumarans School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,769 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,402 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Highland For Sale In Mallasandra

PURVA highland   off, Kanakapura Rd Mallasandra, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹9,037 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Park Hill For Sale In Mallasandra

Purva Park Hill  near kumaran school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,899 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,933 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Eternity For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Godrej Eternity  Godrej Eternity, Bangalore, Holiday Village Road, Vakil Garden City, Mallasandra, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,774 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vanshika Natures Harmony For Sale In Talaghattapura

Vanshika Natures Harmony  Near Anjanapura R4B Metro Depot,VISL Layout,Kanakapura Road, Talaghattapura,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹11,126 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateVajarahalliRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd CrossVardhman Health Specialities Pvt. Ltd.Nitesh Caesars Palace

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Highland, Off Kanakapura Road, Bangalore For Sale In Purva Highland Swimming Pool

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,843 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Primrose Hills For Sale In Nagegowdanapalya

Prestige Primrose Hills  Banashankari 6th Stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,986 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKonanakunte CrossManasa Theater

Provident Park Square  Provident Park Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹19,814 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
429 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Provident Park Square  provident park square
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Primrose Hills For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,792 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Primrose Hills For Sale In Nagegowdanapalya

Prestige Primrose Hills  Prestige Primrose Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,418 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Park Square For Sale In Judicial Layout 2nd Phase

Provident Park Square  provident park square 3c ferns
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,014 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalYelachenahalliManasa TheaterRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd Cross

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Wama abode without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Wama abode, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Wama abode?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Wama abode.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Wama abode?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Wama abode is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Wama abode?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Wama abode. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!