1 BHK Apartment In Yashadayini Chs For Sale In Borivali West
Yashadayini CHS Near Karuna Hospital, Jeevan Bima Nagar, LIC Colony Rd, Cosmos Gardens, Borivali
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹18,552 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
442 sqft
Builtup

Commute Friendly
South-East