nbrank,desc

169 - Flats for Sale in Yashasvi Apartments, Jayanagar, Jayanagar Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Bilwapriya Apartments For Sale In Basavanagudi

Bilwapriya Apartments  WHPC+874, Thyagaraja Nagar, Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bilwapriya Apartments For Sale  In Basavanagudi1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Venkateswara Nilaya For Sale In Koramangala

Sri Venkateswara Nilaya  near Christ (Deemed to be University), Research and Development Department.WJJ4+F7G, Hosur Rd, Koramangala Industrial Layout, S.G. Palya,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Venkateswara Nilaya For Sale  In Koramangala
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ceear The Big Tree For Sale In Jayanagar

Ceear The Big Tree  Jayanagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹14,523 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Kings Euphoria For Sale In Basavanagudi

Kings Euphoria  42, Old Kanakapura Rd, near Mecon Limited, Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.93 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
3.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandAustin TownAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar
0.4 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Lakkasandra Extension

builder floor  WHVX+M76 S R GUESTHOUSE, #427, 13th Main Rd, Lakkasandra, Lakkasandra Extension, Wilson Garden, Bengaluru, near S R Guest House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru

2 BHK Apartment In Comfort Manor, Jayanagar For Sale In Jayanagar

Comfort Manor, Jayanagar  SR Krishnappa Garden, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,072 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Khb Colony For Sale In Jayanagar

KHB Colony  10th Main Rd 1st Block, Jayanagar 1st Block, near Maiya Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Gokulam Complex For Sale In Kanakapura Road, Bangalore

Gokulam Complex  Kanakpura road, Kuvempu Nagar Main Rd, Vasant?, Vallabha Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,714 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Dwarakamai Recidency For Sale In Kodigehalli

Kodigahalli Railway station road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

4+ BHK Apartment In Peninsula Heights For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Not under loan
11 Crores
₹28,205 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sampada Residency For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,017 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Ahmed Manzil For Sale In Jayanagar

4th Block near Jayanagar BDA Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Flat In Pride Icon For Sale In Jayanagar

9/2, 1st Main Rd, 3rd Block East, LIC Colony, Byrasandra, Jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.8 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Basavanagudi Dr Omer Sherif Road For Sale In Dr Omer Sherif Rd

Dr Omer Sherif Road, Basavanagudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹11,518 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Nilaya For Sale In Jaya Nagar

26th A Main Rd, 4th T Block East, Near Sudarshan Vidya Mandir Institutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Basavanagudi

standalone building, Shastri Nagar, near Banashankari Donne Biriyani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,811 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.0 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

standalone building, East End Main Road, 4 T Block near Carmel Convent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹5,227 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In D S Max For Sale In Uttarahalli

Uttarahalli Near pratangera temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In Syed Manzil For Sale In 12-3, 1st-a Cross Rd, Old Gurappanapalya, Bismillahnagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India

OLd Gurappanapalya, Bismillahnagar Near Grand Shalimar Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Ester Apartment For Sale In Btm Layout

Old Gurappanapalya, Near Bannerghatta Road Sree Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jayanagar

27th A main road near Ragigudda Shri Prasannanjaneya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building, 9Th Block ,near Manipal Hospitals and Big Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar,

Standalone Building, Store Street, near S.L.V Ragigudda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In May Flower Gitanjali For Sale In Jayanagar 7 Block, Jayanagar

Opposite Deepak hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Jai Sai Mansion Jp Nagar For Sale In Jai Sai Mansion Building

25th makn 9th cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Yashasvi apartments, jayanagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yashasvi apartments, jayanagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Yashasvi apartments, jayanagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yashasvi apartments, jayanagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Yashasvi apartments, jayanagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yashasvi apartments, jayanagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Yashasvi apartments, jayanagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Yashasvi apartments, jayanagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!