nbrank,desc

385 - Flats for Sale in Yashoda Apartment , Kharadi Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park Central For Sale In Kharadi

Vasupujya Neco Park Central  Behind BG Tatva Society,Tukaram Nagar,Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹7,704 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,921 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vasupujya Neco Park Central For Sale  In Kharadi1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹7,228 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,923 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vasupujya Neco Park For Sale  In Kharadi1/2
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,339 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Euphoria For Sale In Kharadi

VTP Euphoria  27/07, Ratan prestege, ?????, ????, ?????????? 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

3 BHK Apartment In Guardian Eastern Meadows, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,892 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Vtp Euphoria For Sale In Kharadi

VTP Euphoria  Near Holy Angel School,Manjari Khurd,Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
75,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,829 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sant Nirankari Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Uthville For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,913 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande GardenTULSI MEDICAL

3 BHK Apartment In Duville Riverdale Groves And Grand For Sale In Kharadi

Duville Riverdale Groves and Grand  Near Nyati Elysia Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹8,479 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,722 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: World Trade CenterVodafone Shared Services IndiaColumbia Asia HospitalTHE COAL SHEDForest county

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Ivylush For Sale In Kharadi

Mahindra IvyLush  Near KALPATARU Organic Farm , Manjarim, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹7,889 per sq.ft.
79,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Ivylush For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,537 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Ivylush For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.72 Lacs
₹7,184 per sq.ft.
50,275/Month
Estimated EMI
1,221 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Kharadi

Gagan Avencia  Rajaram Patil Nagar, Beside Gera Imperium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,949 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Euphoria For Sale In Kharadi

VTP Euphoria  Near Holy Angel School,Manjari Khurd,Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.95 Lacs
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
45,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sant Nirankari Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Eklavya Skylark For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4 BHK Apartment In Majestique Evolvus For Sale In Kharadi

Majestique Evolvus  Near Radisson Blu Kharadi,Kharadi Bypass,Kharadi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹9,907 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,675 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Evolvus For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹9,492 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Nirman Altius For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Infra Velstand, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Royal Infra Velstand, Kharadi  opp reliance fresh/ radisson hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,050 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Gera Song Of Joy For Sale In Kharadi

Gera Song Of Joy  Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹9,598 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,938 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Vtp Township For Sale In Kharadi

Passcode VTP Township  Passcode VTP Township, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,326 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Pradnyaraj Lotus For Sale In Kharadi

Pradnyaraj Lotus  Pradnyaraj Lotus, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹10,865 per sq.ft.
59,155/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Navalakha Ritz For Sale In Kharadi

Navalakha Ritz  Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹10,575 per sq.ft.
59,155/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Navalakha Ritz, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Navalakha Ritz, Kharadi  Navalakha Ritz Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,669 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Vascon Forest County For Sale In Kharadi

Vascon Forest County  Dholepatil Farms Rd, near EON Free Zone, EON Free Zone, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹25,233 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Vascon Forest County For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.92 Crores
₹25,255 per sq.ft.
3.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,740 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Yashoda apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yashoda apartment , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Yashoda apartment ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yashoda apartment .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Yashoda apartment ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yashoda apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Yashoda apartment ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Yashoda apartment . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!