nbrank,desc

232 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near A Block Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in A Block (city)

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 83

standalone building, B Block near Motherson Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 83
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Nature For Sale In Yakubpur

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Antriksh Nature For Sale  In Yakubpur1/4
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Awho Vivek Vihar, Sector 83 For Sale In Sector 83

AWHO Vivek Vihar, Sector 83  Sector 83, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,616 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Awho Vivek Vihar For Sale In Sector 82

AWHO Vivek Vihar  L 212, ????? ????? ??? ???? ?????, Vivek Vihar, Sector 82, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

4 BHK Flat In Vivek Vihar For Sale In Sector 82

Sector-82, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,928 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,154 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Janta Apartments For Sale In Sector 82

janta apartments  Pocket 12, near Mother diary,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Vivek Vihar, Sector 82 For Sale In Sector 82

Sector-82, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Vivek Vihar For Sale In Sector 82

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,123 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,856 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Vivek Vihar For Sale In Sector 82

Vivek Vihar Flats 151-200, VIVEK VIHAR, Vivek Vihar, Sector 82, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,596 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,156 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Sector 82

standalone building  standalone building, Sector-82, Noida, near RBFWG (Founder - Rishi Bhel)Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Vivek Vihar, For Sale In Sector 82

Vivek Vihar,   Sector-82, Noida, near Tanish Sweets And Namkeen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Lacs
₹143 per sq.ft.
1,633/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Ayan Homes,shahberi For Sale In Ayan Homes

shahberi greater noida west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 86

standalone building, Yakubpur, near Dev Goutam Buddha Public School Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹4,397 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,117 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vivek Vihar Awho For Sale In Sector 82

Vivek Vihar Awho  AWHO, Vivek Vihar, Sector 82, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Vivek Vihar Awho For Sale In Sector 82

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹55,000 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
140 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Vivek Vihar Awho For Sale In Sector 82

AWHO, Vivek Vihar, Sector 82, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Spring Meadows For Sale In Noida Extension

spring meadows  GCJ4+X3G, Hosiery Complex, Block B, Noida Phase-2, Phase-2, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹9,176 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,125 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Spring Meadows For Sale In Spring Meadows

spring meadows   near nirala estates ,dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,829 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Super Mig Express View Apartment For Sale In Sector 93

Super Mig Express View Apartment  Gate No 4, Express View Apartment, Sector 93, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.7 km from NSEZ
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Super Mig Express View Apartment, Sector 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Super Mig Express View Apartment, Sector 93  4-B, Express View Apartment, Sector 93, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,331 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.7 km from NSEZ
Explore More Properties

Super Mig Express View Apartment  Express View Apartment, Sector 93, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
1.7 km from NSEZ
Explore More Properties

Super Mig Express View Apartment  Express View Apartment, Sector 93, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar Ii For Sale In Sector 82

Kendriya Vihar II  B.31, Pocket 2, Kendriya Vihar II, Sector 82, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Udyog Vihar For Sale In Sector 82

Swarnim Vihar, Sector-82, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Puravanchal Royal Park For Sale In Sector 137

puravanchal royal park  B-30, Janpath Marg, Block C, Sector 85 near India TV
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the 190 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in 190, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in 190?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in 190.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in 190?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in 190 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the 190?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in 190. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!