nbrank,desc

283 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near 253 Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in 253 (city)

3 BHK Apartment In Express View For Sale In Sector 105

EXPRESS VIEW  EXPRESS VIEW,POCKET C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Express View For Sale  In Sector 105
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaFelix Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Hig Flats, Sector 105 For Sale In G9h9+j66, Pocket A, Sector 105, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

Hig Flats, Sector 105  HIG Flats, Pocket A, Sector 105, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Hig Flats, Sector 105 For Sale  In G9h9+j66, Pocket A, Sector 105, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Max Estate 105 For Sale In Sector 105

Max Estate 105  Sector 105, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.1 Crores
₹20,054 per sq.ft.
6.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,535 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Max Estate 105 For Sale In Sector 105

Max Estate 105  Sector 105, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.14 Crores
₹30,933 per sq.ft.
5.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,278 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lotus Isle For Sale In Sector 98

Lotus Isle  Sector 98, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹7,197 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,765 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Flat In Saj Star Residence For Sale In Sector 104

Hazipur, NEAR OYO TOWNHOUSE 171 SECTOR 104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sukhdham Residency For Sale In Sector 104,

G9P8+W68, Hazipur, Sector 104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Knights Court For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Knights Court  Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.03 Crores
₹21,953 per sq.ft.
4.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeMetro Station Sector 137NoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

4 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Knights Court For Sale In Sector 128

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,937 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,476 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector 98 For Sale In Sector 98

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector 98 For Sale In Sector 98

Not under loan
4.31 Crores
₹26,938 per sq.ft.
2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Isle For Sale In Sector 98

Lotus Isle  Sector 98, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹8,027 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,794 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Emerald Court For Sale In Sector-93

Supertech Emerald Court  Plot No. 4, Sector-93 , Taj Expressway, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,248 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,061 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 131

standalone building, Crop& Regd :Sector-128, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,653 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Bliss Height Apartments For Sale In Sector 104

Bliss height Apartments  Sapphire Tower Ln, Hazipur, Sector 104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Tower For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Tower 1 For Sale In Sector 104

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,233 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Bliss Height Apartments For Sale In Sector 104

Bliss Height Apartments  G9Q9+V67, Sapphire Tower Ln, Hazipur, Sector 104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sapphire Apartment For Sale In Sector-104

Between Dadri Road & Noida Expressway Road, Sector-104, Hajipur, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sapphire Apartment For Sale In Sector-104

Hazipur Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sapphire Apartment For Sale In Sector-104

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,059 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Apartment For Sale In Sector-104

Sapphire Apartment  sapphire2.sector 104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Sapphire Apartment For Sale In Sector-104

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ekta Homes, Sector 104 Noida For Sale In Ekta Homes

Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Apartment For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the 253 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in 253, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in 253?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in 253.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in 253?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in 253 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the 253?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in 253. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!