2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor, Flat - Ga For Sale In Vidhayak Colony
Local Substation Makanpur, Nyay Khand 2, Indirapuram,near ABHAY KHAND-3 Electricity Office INDIRAPURAM
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9East