nbrank,desc

529 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Sector 3 Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Sector 3 (city)

3 BHK Apartment In Ncr Monarac For Sale In Patwari

NCR Monarac  NX One Service Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,945 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ncr Monarac For Sale  In Patwari
South
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Ace City For Sale In Ace City Noida Extension

Ace City  Near police chowki, bisrakh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ace City For Sale  In Ace City Noida Extension1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Vihaan Wardania, Sector 1, Greater Noida West For Sale In Ace City

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ace City For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ace City For Sale In Sector 1

Ace City  Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,468 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Ace City For Sale In Sector 1

Ace City  Sector 1, Greater Noida West.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹8,899 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ace City For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Ace City   B-2512, Ace City Noida Extension, Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹3,926 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ace City For Sale In Sector 1

ACE CITY  Knowledge Park V near Gautam Buddha Balak Inter college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,220 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Sell City For Sale In Ace City

sell city, opposite to ace city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ace City Sector 1 Greater Noida For Sale In Ace City

noida extention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Vihaan Wardania For Sale In Ace City Rd

Sec 1, Near Ace city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹4,065 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Ncr Monarch For Sale In Sector 1

NCR Monarch   greater noida west, Sector - 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹7,286 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ncr Monarch For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

NCR Monarch  Plot No. 2/C, Ace City Noida Extension, Sector 1, Sector - 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,562 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ncr Monarch For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

NCR Monarch  Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,777 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ncr Monarch For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,171 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Ncr Monarch For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,765 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ncr Monarch, Bisrakh Jalalpur For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

NCR Monarch, Bisrakh Jalalpur  Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,279 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Ncr Monarch For Sale In Greater Noida

ncr monarch  Plot No. 2/C Ace City Noida Extension, Sector 1, Sector - 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
77,804/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Ncr Monark For Sale In Sector - 1

NCR monark  Ace City Noida Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,404 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Ncr Monarch For Sale In Greater Noida West

NCR Monarch  Plot No. 2/C, Sector - 1 Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Wardenia Society For Sale In Sector 1

Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur near ACE CITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

2 BHK Flat In Krystal Floor For Sale In Knowledge Park V

Bisrakh near ace city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ace City For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Ace City  Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ace City For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,991 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ace City For Sale In Sector 1

ACE CITY  Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Panchmukhi apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Panchmukhi apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Panchmukhi apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Panchmukhi apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Panchmukhi apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Panchmukhi apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Panchmukhi apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Panchmukhi apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!