2 BHK Apartment In Andromida Planet One For Sale In Bhopura
Andromida Planet One Delhi Border, GH-7, Koyal Enclave, Bhopura Mod Opposite Avas Vikas Housing Scheme, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/2Don't Know