nbrank,desc

543 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Sector 3 Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Sector 3 (city)

4+ BHK Apartment In Authority Villa Sector 3 For Sale In Patwari

AUTHORITY VILLA SECTOR 3  Authority Villas Pocket A 114 near Shaheed Rishipal Tyagi Chowk Sector 3, Patwari Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Nobility For Sale In Noida Extension

ATS Nobility  Sector 4, Noida Extension, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.09 Crores
₹12,478 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ats Nobility For Sale  In Noida Extension1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Nobilty Sector 4 Greator Noida West For Sale In Ats Nobility

Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,731 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Ats Nobility For Sale In Ats Nobility Noida

Sector 4 Greater Noida ( West)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Nobility For Sale In Noida Extension

ATS Nobility  A 362, Sector 3, Patwari, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sankruti Apartment For Sale In Patwari

Govt. School Road,Near Primary Govt. School , Patwari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Vvip Meridian Tower For Sale In Sector 16

Noida Extension VVIP Meridian Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Smart City, Noida Extension For Sale In Haibatpur

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹31,348 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat In Victoryone Central For Sale In Sector 2

Milak Lachchhi near Shri Ram global school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

1 BHK Flat In Bhutani Astrathum For Sale In Techzone 7

milak lachchi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹11,017 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Stellar Jeevan For Sale In Sector 1

Stellar Jeevan  M-1002, Steller Jeevan, Sec-1, Sector 1, Greater Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,976 per sq.ft.
68,611/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat In Indinus Society For Sale In Milak Lachchhi

Noida Extension, near The Infinity School Greater Noida West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pancsheel Green 2 For Sale In Sector 2

Pancsheel Green 2  block f near Greater Noida West Bengali Association Durga Puja
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹8,416 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Vrinda Heritage Skyward For Sale In Sector 1

Vrinda Heritage Skyward  Trident Embassy, Plot No 5, Greater,, Greater,, Sector 1, NOIDA, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, India, Sector 2, Patwari, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹13,416 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vrinda Heritage Skyward For Sale In Greater Noida West Road

Vrinda Heritage Skyward  Sector 1, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹15,794 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Vrinda Heritage Skyward For Sale In Sector 1

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,767 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,816 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In The Grand Estate For Sale In Jalpura

Bisrakh Jalalpur, Near Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ace Divino For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Hawelia Valencia Rd, near Bisrakh gaon sabji mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,468 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Emotions For Sale In Sector 1

Paramount Emotions  Plot No, GH05A, Noida Extension, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹10,041 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,723 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Emotion For Sale In Sector 1

paramount emotion  GH05A, Noida Extension, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sree Ram Apartment For Sale In Hfff+mg, Vaidpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207, India

Sree Ram Apartment  vaidpura GNIDA BHS16
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Emotions For Sale In Sector 1

Paramount Emotions   Bisrakh Road, Near Trident and Yatharth Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,837 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Emotions For Sale In Sector 1

Paramount Emotions   Bisrakh Jalalpur, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹15,515 per sq.ft.
98,795/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Emotions For Sale In Sector 1

Paramount Emotions   Bisrakh Jalalpur, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹8,726 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Trident Embassy Reso For Sale In Sector 1

Trident Embassy Reso  Trident Embassy Reso
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹18,116 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pocket b without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pocket b, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pocket b?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pocket b.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pocket b?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pocket b is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pocket b?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pocket b. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!