nbrank,desc

316 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Rajendra Nagar Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Rajendra Nagar (city)

2 BHK Flat In Ganpati Villa For Sale In Sector 5

Rajender Nagar near Maharaja Agarsen Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ganpati Villa  For Sale  In Sector 51/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiUCMS & GTB Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Supertech Residency For Sale In Maharaja Agarsen Bhawan

Supertech Residency  Supertech Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31.9 Lacs
₹5,548 per sq.ft.
18,283/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Supertech Residency For Sale  In Maharaja Agarsen Bhawan
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Meenal Appartmemt, Rajendra Nagar For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Meenal Appartmemt, Rajendra Nagar  66, Block 7, Sector 5, Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiManipal Hospital
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Menal Apartment For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Menal Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Saket Kunj For Sale In Sector 5

sector-5 Near Akash plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiUCMS & GTB Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Gda Apartment For Sale In Rajender Nagar

GDA Apartment   Sector 5, near yes bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, Major Mohit Sharma Metro Station, Rajender Nagar,Ghaziabad-201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Builder Appartment For Sale In Sahibabad

sector 3 NEAR IME College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rajendra Nagar,

Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4,Near Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Adesh Villa For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Karan Gate Chouk, Mazor Mohit sharma metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAvantika Hospital dr Sandeep
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

standalone building, Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4 near Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,029 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Meenal Appartmemt For Sale In , Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India

Meenal Appartmemt  plot no. 37, above ICICI Bank,near vishal Mega mart,near major mohit sharma metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Aashirwad Homes For Sale In Sector 5

aashirwad homes   Rajendra Nagar near Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Rama Krishna Vihar, Ghaziabad For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

block 7 near Rajendra Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In 6h-hig For Sale In Gda Hig Flats

Opposite HDFC bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sahibabad

Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar, Near Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

standalone Building, Block 7, Sector 5, near Miraj Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Saket Kunj For Sale In Sector 5

Rajendra Nagar near Miraj Cinemas M4U Cineplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Aarohi Homes For Sale In Sahibabad

Plot No.94, Sector-5, Rajender Nagar, Block 7, Sector 5, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sada Shiv Home For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Sada Shiv Home   Major Mohit Sharma Marg, Shyam Park Extension, Sector 5 Near Miraj Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

standalone building, Rajender Nagar Sector 5 near Sahni Tower Welfare Association
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
0.7 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Swarn Residency, Sahibabad For Sale In Sahibabad

Swarn Residency, Sahibabad  Opp. Raj Bagh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
0.2 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Sahibabad,

Grand Trunk Rd,prempuri ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.8 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Balaji Homes For Sale In Sahibabad

178, G T Road, Prakash Industrial Estate, Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,340 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
0.8 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Om -1 Apartment For Sale In Rajendra Nagar,

Block 7, near Reliance Smart Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rajendar nagar, sahibabad without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rajendar nagar, sahibabad, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rajendar nagar, sahibabad?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rajendar nagar, sahibabad.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rajendar nagar, sahibabad?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rajendar nagar, sahibabad is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rajendar nagar, sahibabad?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rajendar nagar, sahibabad. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!