nbrank,desc

720 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near WZ-727A Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in WZ-727A (city)

2 BHK Flat In Rzh 113 For Sale In Palam

Sir Chhotu Ram Marg, near Sir Chhotu Ram Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam

standalone building, Old Mehroli road, near Aura Fitness
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Palam1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Radhakrishna Apartment For Sale In Raj Nagar Ii Extension

radhakrishna apartment  Block H, near New Delhi Convent Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,654 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.8 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Builidng For Sale In Palam

Old Mehroli road near Aura Fitness
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam

standalone building, Mehrauli Road, near Bright Line Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,414 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Nagar

Standalone Building, RZH 90, Street Number 1Palam Colony, near Anshu Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,824 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Nagar Ii

standalone building, Old Mehrauli Rd near Deep Parmarth Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,160 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.6 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Raj Nagar

Palam Colony, near Deep Parmarth Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
0.6 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Nagar

Standalone Building, Palam Colony near Deep Parmarth Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,297 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.8 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Nagar

Standalone Building, Old Mehrauli Rd near Deep Parmarth Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In New World Appartment For Sale In Raj Nagar

Old Mehrauli Rd Palam Colony, near Deep Parmarth Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Palam

Near New Delhi Convent Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat In Radhe Radhe For Sale In Raj Nagar Ii

Block H near New Delhi Convent Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
0.9 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam

Standalone Building, Raj Nagar II Extension, near New Delhi Convent Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
0.9 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rajnagar

Rzh 8, Street No. 2, near Chanakya Institute Of Education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹9,057 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
0.7 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rajar

Rzh 8, Street No. 2, Raj Nagar II Extension, Palam, New Delhi, Delhi 110077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.7 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Palam

Sir Chhotu Ram Marg, near Shree Narayan Ayurvedic Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam

standalone building, near The Star Fitness Gym,Palam Village, Palam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,150 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.4 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Apartment For Sale In Palam

Om Sai Apartment  Ward No 8, Aam Bagh, Mehta Chawk, Mehrauli New Delhi, Delhi 110030 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Khandelwal Complex For Sale In 93172, Dev Kunj, Block Nz, Raj Nagar Ii Extension, Raj Nagar, Delhi, 110077, India

Opposite of Muthoot Finance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹9,400 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.4 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kailash Puri

standalone building, near police chowki and acharya pandit,raj nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kailash Puri, Palam

Standalone Building, near police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Palam

Puran Nagar near Palam Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.3 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Srisham For Sale In Palam Village Rd

914b, Dada Dev Mandir Rd, Dev Kunj, Block NZ, Palam Village, Palam, Delhi, 110077 Dada Dev Mandir Rd Dev Kunj, Block NZ, Palam Village, near Radha Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
1.4 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gyan-shashi Residency For Sale In Palam Colony

Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹4,556 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
0.6 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sir chhotu ram public school without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sir chhotu ram public school, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sir chhotu ram public school?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sir chhotu ram public school.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sir chhotu ram public school?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sir chhotu ram public school is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sir chhotu ram public school?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sir chhotu ram public school. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!