nbrank,desc

211 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Block B Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Block B (city)

2 BHK Flat In Starcourt Tower 9 For Sale In Surajpur

FG59+QXC, Block B, Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,939 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,694 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Starcourt Tower 9 For Sale  In Surajpur
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Star Court 8 For Sale In Surajpur

Jaypee Greens Star court 8  FG5C+P5R, Block B, Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201315
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,234 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,156 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Greens Star Court 8 For Sale  In Surajpur
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Star Court For Sale In Surajpur

FG6F+959, Block B, Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,921 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,114 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Home And Soul Page Three Residences For Sale In Greater Noida

Home and Soul Page Three Residences  Greater Noida,Uttar Pradesh, 201308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.45 Crores
₹15,742 per sq.ft.
3.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,462 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
0.8 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Home And Soul Page Three Residences For Sale In Greater Noida

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.96 Crores
₹15,761 per sq.ft.
3.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,416 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Panorama For Sale In Swaran Nagari

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹10,805 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,008 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Panorama For Sale In Swaraj Nagar

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹10,686 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,433 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Flat In Nri City Group Housing For Sale In Nri City Group Housing -1

NRI City, Omega II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,320 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,092 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Awho Twin Tower For Sale In Omega Iv

Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,421 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
1/30
1.2 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali O2 Valley, Tech Zone Iv For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Amrapali O2 Valley, Tech Zone Iv  Tech Zone IV, Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Apartment In Gaurs Legacy For Sale In Jaypee Greens

Not under loan
7 Crores
₹19,718 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,550 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Presidency Presithum For Sale In Budh International Circuit.

Presidency Presithum  Jaypee Sports City, Sector 25, Yamuna Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jaypee Greens

Standalone building, Block B Near The Earth Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹4,185 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,345 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Gaur The Island, Jaypee Greens For Sale In Pari Chowk Gol Chakkar

Under Loan
7 Crores
₹16,059 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,359 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sds Nri Residency For Sale In Omega 2

SDS Nri Residency  Opposite Pari chowk metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
1.0 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Today Homes Kings Park For Sale In Omega 1

TODAY HOMES KINGS PARK  Sector Omega 1, Omega I
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Today Homes Kings Park For Sale In Omega Iv

TODAY HOMES KINGS PARK  Omega IV Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Estate For Sale In Omega Iv

Parsvnath Estate  Sector OMEGA I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Parsavnath Estate For Sale In Parsvnath Estate

Sector Omega 1, Omega IV, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Today Homes Kings Park For Sale In Omega Iv

TODAY HOMES KINGS PARK  Today Homes Kings Park Awho Twin Towers Omega I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,763 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Estate For Sale In Sector Omega 1

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Parsavnath Estate For Sale In Omega I

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

Today Homes Kings Park  FG58+5MM P-BLOCK, TODAY'S HOUSING SOCIETY, Sector Omega 1, Omega I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,509 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Golf View Apartments For Sale In Fg47+xmr, Omega Iv, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India

Eldeco Golf View Apartments  Sector Omega 1, Omega IV, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Today Homes Kings Park  Sector Omega 1, Omega 1, Omega IV
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sun court without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sun court, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sun court?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sun court.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sun court?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sun court is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sun court?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sun court. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!