nbrank,desc

101 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Sector 94 Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Sector 94 (city)

2 BHK Apartment In Strategic Royal Court For Sale In Sector 16

Strategic Royal Court  Strategic Royal Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,967 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Strategic Royal Court For Sale  In Sector 16
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayGym pointKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Emenox La Solara For Sale In Sector-16

Emenox La Solara  Plot No. GH-04 B, Sector-16, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,297 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Emenox La Solara For Sale  In Sector-16
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Emenox La Solara, Sector 16 For Sale In Sector 16

Emenox La solara, Sector 16   Sector 16, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 20100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,187 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Strategic Royal Court For Sale In Sector-16

Strategic Royal Court  Sector-16, Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹7,480 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Emenox La Solara For Sale In Sector 16

Emenox La Solara  Plot No. GH-04 B, Sector 16, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Emenox La Solara For Sale In Ithaira

Emenox La solara  sector 16B,Panchsheel Green
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹16,594 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Emenox La Solara For Sale In Sector 16

Emenox La solara  Sector 16, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 20100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,158 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Court For Sale In Sector 16

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Emenox La Solara For Sale In Noida

Emenox La Solara  Sector Road, Yakubpur, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,020 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Apartment For Sale In Okhla

Royal Apartment  H7CM+288, Qadri Masjid Rd, Block R, Jamia Nagar, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025near Qadri masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
0.8 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Supernova For Sale In Sector 94

Not under loan
2.79 Crores
₹16,135 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,727 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

1 RK Apartment In Supertech Supernova For Sale In Sector 94

Supertech Supernova  Supernova Residency (Nova East & Nova West) Gate No. 2, G8WF+MJM, 1701 Plot No. 3, Sector 94 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201313 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,126 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Supertech Supernova For Sale In Sector-94

Supertech Supernova  SUPERTECH SUPERNOVA, Sector 94, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201313, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Supertech Supernova For Sale In Sector 94

Supertech Supernova  Supertech Supernova
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,274 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

4 BHK Apartment In Supertech Supernova Spira Residences For Sale In Sector-94

Supertech Supernova Spira Residences  Sector-94, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹22,619 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Nova East For Sale In Sector 94

Sector 94 Noida near super nova building near metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Radicon Vedantam For Sale In 16c, Sector Road

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Flat In Supertech Supernova For Sale In Sector-94

Sector-94, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,849 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Supernova Spira For Sale In Supernova Spira

Supernova Spira  Supertech super nova Spira
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹16,794 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dasnac Yuva Studio For Sale In Sector 124

Dasnac Yuva Studio  Sector 124, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹19,800 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Supernova, For Sale In Sector 94

SUPERTECH SUPERNOVA,  Metro station sec 95 Supertech Supernova
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹15,415 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,568 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector 94 For Sale In Sector 94

Not under loan
18 Crores
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
10.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Codename Sector 94 For Sale In Sector 94

Not under loan
22 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
12.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Supertech Supernova Spira Residences For Sale In Sector 94

Supertech Supernova Spira Residences  H82F+C5P, Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 94, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201313, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,977 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Supernova Spira Suites For Sale In Sector-94

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sunshine 94, sector 94, noida without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sunshine 94, sector 94, noida, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sunshine 94, sector 94, noida?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sunshine 94, sector 94, noida.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sunshine 94, sector 94, noida?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sunshine 94, sector 94, noida is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sunshine 94, sector 94, noida?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sunshine 94, sector 94, noida. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!