nbrank,desc

1,014 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Greater Noida West Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Greater Noida West (city)

1 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale In Sector 1

Oxford Square, F-017, Supertech Ecovillage III, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,689 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale  In Sector 1
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale In Ithaira

Supertech Eco Village 3  Supertech Eco Village 3rd Greater Noida West, Ithaira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale  In Ithaira1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale In Noida Extension, Greater Noida

TOWER-A10, SUPERTECH OXFORD SQUARE-1, Bhangel, Ithaira, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,046 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Tech Ecovillage 3 For Sale In Sector 16b

Super tech ecovillage 3   Supertech Eco Village 3,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,309 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale In Bhangel

Supertech Eco Village Ithaira
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale In Ithaira

Supertech Eco Village 3rd Greater Noida West, Ithaira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,973 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale In Noida Extension

SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE eco tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Supertech Eco Village 3rd Greater Noida West, Ithaira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,568 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale In Bhangel

Supertech Eco Village 3  OXFORD SQUARE Supertech Eco Village 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹11,741 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale In Bhangel

Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale In Bhangel

Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale In Bhangel

Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,734 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village 3 Oxford Square For Sale In Sector 58

SuperTech Eco Village 3 Oxford Square  SuperTech Eco Village 3 Oxford Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Supertech Village 3 For Sale In Ecovillage 3

F-017 Oxford Square Supertech Ecovillage III, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,979 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Flat In Super Techeco Village 3 For Sale In Super Techeco Village 3

Bhangel ,Ithaira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village Iii For Sale In Sector-16b

Sector-16B, GreaterNoida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,947 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village Iii For Sale In Sector-16b

Supertech Eco Village Iii  Sector-16B, GreaterNoida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Staler 1 Phase1 For Sale In Bhangel

Bhangel,near Supertech Eco Village 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,656 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village 3 Oxford Square For Sale In Ithaira

SuperTech Eco Village 3 Oxford Square   Eco village III, Tower B 2 GH 06, SIthaira, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,976 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village 3 Oxford Square For Sale In Itharia

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,178 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage I For Sale In Bhangel

Supertech Ecovillage I  Noida Extension, Noida, Gautam Buddh Nagar District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,877 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech For Sale In Supertech Eco Village 3 Oxford Square

supertech  Near Ek Murti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale In Ithaira

Ithaira, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,981 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,504 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Supertech Ecovillage Iii For Sale In Ithaira

1908, Tower-B24, Bhangel, Ithaira, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,253 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,881 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gulshan Bellina For Sale In Noida Ext Sector 16

Gulshan Bellina  Noida Extension, Noida, Gautam Buddh Nagar District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,407 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Supertech eco village 3rd without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Supertech eco village 3rd, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Supertech eco village 3rd?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Supertech eco village 3rd.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Supertech eco village 3rd?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Supertech eco village 3rd is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Supertech eco village 3rd?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Supertech eco village 3rd. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!