nbrank,desc

91 - Flats for Sale in Tata Aquila Heights, Jalahalli Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Aquila Heights For Sale In Jalahalli

Tata Aquila Heights  Tata Aquila Heights, HMT Estate, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,363 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tata Aquila Heights For Sale  In Jalahalli1/15
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmiHMT Cinema 4K 3DSanjay Nagar BBMP Park

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Aquila Heights, Jalahalli For Sale In Jalahalli

Tata Aquila Heights, Jalahalli  Tata Aquila Heights, HMT Estate, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,341 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Aquila Heights For Sale In Jalahalli, Bangalore

Tata Aquila Heights  Tata Aquila Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,865 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,193 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Apartment In Tata Aquila Heights For Sale In Jalahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,681 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,384 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹12,434 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,091 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Flat In Aquila Heights For Sale In Tata Housing

Tata Aquila Heights, No: 27, HMT Estate, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,535 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,384 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Mansa Nilayam For Sale In Jalahalli

MES Ring Road, near St.Claret School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarHMT Cinema 4K 3DSahakaranagar Park

4+ BHK Apartment In Godrej Tiara For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Godrej Tiara  Beside Goraguntepalya Metro Station, Goraguntepalya, Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.17 Crores
₹17,621 per sq.ft.
2.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,934 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarHMT Cinema 4K 3D
1.4 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ram Sadhana For Sale In Mathikere

sri ram sadhana  MSR Plaza, SHRIRAM SADHANA, MS Ramaiah Rd, HMR Layout, Gokula Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Renaissance Woods For Sale In Jalahalli

Renaissance Woods  HVV Valley, Jarakabande Kaval, Yelahanka Hobli Opposite to Forest Quaters, Near K.G Halli, Kammagondahalli, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, 560015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,192 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

3 BHK Apartment In Renaissance Woods For Sale In Jalahalli

Renaissance Woods  HVV Valley, Jarakabande Kaval, Yelahanka Hobli Opposite to Forest Quaters, Near K.G Halli, Kammagondahalli, Jalahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,192 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mega Royal Enclave For Sale In Peenya

Mega Royal Enclave  Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹10,900 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Soundarya Paradise For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Soundarya Paradise  Tumkur Main Rd, Prashanth Nagar, T. Dasarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560057, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,503 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

3 BHK Flat In Cubatic Shimul Aloha For Sale In Jalahalli

Jalahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,141 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,641 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmiHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

2 BHK Apartment In Kruthika Heights For Sale In Jalahalli West

Kruthika Heights  Subram Layout, Jalahalli West, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Sadhana Apartments For Sale In Mathikere

Shriram Sadhana Apartments  Shriram Sadhana Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Green Elite Apartment For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Green Elite Apartment  Kaveri Layout, Mariyannapalya, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,353 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Sagar Park View Apartmenta For Sale In Mathikere

25, Tank Bund Rd, SBM Colony, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,794 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Leaf Apartments For Sale In Mathikere

Golden Leaf Apartments  15th F Cross Rd, Muthyala Nagar, BNS Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,949 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Sambrama Enclave, Hbr Layout For Sale In Hbr Layout 5th Block

null Lat, Lon: 13.040864, 77.545039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,962 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

4 BHK Flat In Aloha Apartment For Sale In Jalahalli

Hmt estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.27 Crores
₹10,721 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,050 sqft
Builtup
1/37
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mathikere

Muthyala Nagar, Near Sri Renukamba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jalahalli East

Gangammagudi Temple Road near Gangammagudi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpurHMT Cinema 4K 3D

2 BHK Flat In Vikram Threenethra For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Ragavendra colony near National Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.1 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tata aquila heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tata aquila heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tata aquila heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tata aquila heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tata aquila heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tata aquila heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tata aquila heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tata aquila heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!