nbrank,desc

895 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Amrapali Dream Valley Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Amrapali Dream Valley (city)

3 BHK Apartment In Jm Florence For Sale In Tech Zone 4

JM Florence  PLOT NO-DV-GH09C, SECTOR-TECH ZONE 4, Amrapali Dream Valley, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.8 Lacs
₹801 per sq.ft.
5,616/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jm Florence For Sale  In Tech Zone 4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Jm Florence For Sale In Tech Zone 4

JM FLORENCE  PLOT NO-DV-GH09C, SECTOR-TECH ZONE 4 Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,342 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jm Florence For Sale  In Tech Zone 41/35
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Dream Valley Enchante For Sale In Dream Valley Enchante

Amrapali Dream Valley Enchante  Tech Zone 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹8,190 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Jm Florence For Sale In Techzone 4

JM Florence  at JM Florance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,902 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Jm Florence For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,701 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,609 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Jm Florence For Sale In Jm Florence Society

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,072 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jm Florence For Sale In Techzone 4

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Dreams Valley For Sale In Amrapali Dream Valley Phase 2 High Rise

NBCC dreams Valley  near Shriram international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Enchante For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Amrapali Enchante  Amrapali Dream Valley Greater Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In J M Florence For Sale In Jm Florence

Near Gaur Samriddhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,796 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Jm Florence, Techzone 4 For Sale In Techzone 4

JM Florence, Techzone 4  Techzone 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,712 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Jm Florence For Sale In Techzone 4

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,245 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jm Florence For Sale In Techzone 4

JM Florence  Amrapali Dream Valley, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Jm Florence For Sale In Techzone 4

JM Florence  Techzone 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,353 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Jm Florence For Sale In Techzone 4

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,475 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Jm Florence For Sale In Jm Florence

Near Samriddhi Grand Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹8,679 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Jm Florence For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Jm Florence  Tech Zone IV, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Jm Florence For Sale In Amrapali Dream Valley

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,006 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/34

3 BHK Apartment In Jm Florence For Sale In Techzone 4

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,527 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Jm Florence For Sale In Techzone 4

JM Florence  Greater Noida W Rd, Amrapali Dream Valley, near J M International School Greater Noida West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.33 Crores
₹9,568 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Samridhi Grand Avenue For Sale In Techzone 4

Samridhi Grand Avenue  Techzone 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88.4 Lacs
₹9,020 per sq.ft.
50,666/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Samridhi Grand Avenue For Sale In Samridhi Grand Avenue

Samridhi Grand Avenue  amrapali dream valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Samridhi grand avenue  tech zone 4 greater noida west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,694 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Samridhi Grand Avenue For Sale In Ithaira

Samridhi Grand Avenue  Samridhi Grand Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Samridhi Grand Avenue For Sale In Samridhi Grand Avenue

Samridhi grand avenue  near 1 murti round about
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93.99 Lacs
₹8,703 per sq.ft.
53,871/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tower g, jm florence, tech zone 4, noida extension without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tower g, jm florence, tech zone 4, noida extension, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tower g, jm florence, tech zone 4, noida extension?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tower g, jm florence, tech zone 4, noida extension.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tower g, jm florence, tech zone 4, noida extension?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tower g, jm florence, tech zone 4, noida extension is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tower g, jm florence, tech zone 4, noida extension?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tower g, jm florence, tech zone 4, noida extension. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!