nbrank,desc

69 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Amrapali Dream Valley , Greater_noida | Fully Furnished Apartments in Amrapali Dream Valley , Greater_noida

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Centurian Park For Sale In Techzone 4 Greater Noida West

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,427 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amrapali Centurian Park For Sale  In Techzone 4 Greater Noida West
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In La Residentia, Techzone 4 For Sale In Techzone 4

La Residentia, Techzone 4  Techzone 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In La Residentia, Techzone 4 For Sale  In Techzone 4
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Hawelia Valenova Park For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Hawelia Valenova Park  Behind D Mart, Hawelia road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.82 Crores
₹9,733 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jm Florence For Sale In Techzone 4

JM Florence  Greater Noida W Rd, Amrapali Dream Valley, near J M International School Greater Noida West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.33 Crores
₹9,568 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Fusion Homes For Sale In Amrapali Dream Valley

Fusion Homes  Amrapali Dream Valley, Tech Zone 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,441 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Vega For Sale In Roza Yakubpur

Galaxy Vega  Galaxy Vega Techzone-IV Noida-Greater Noida Link Rd Roza Yakubpur Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In La Residentia For Sale In Techzone 4

La Residentia  Techzone 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,443 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Saundaryam For Sale In Techzone 4

Gaur Saundaryam  Gaur Saundaryam Techzone 4, Iteda, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.62 Crores
₹15,307 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,365 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Saviour Greenarch For Sale In Techzone 4

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,693 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Patel Neotown For Sale In Noida Extension

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Cheery County For Sale In Cherry County Gate No. - 2

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,163 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,521 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Cherry County For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Cherry County  Tech Zone IV, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,365 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Saundaryam For Sale In Greater Noida West

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹13,568 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,990 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Aba Cherry County For Sale In Greater Noida

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Miglani Supercity Mayfair Residency For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Miglani Supercity Mayfair Residency  Tech Zone IV, Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,067 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Terrace Homes For Sale In Noida Extension

Amrapali Terrace Homes  Amrapali Terrace Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,127 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In La Residentia For Sale In Chatting Milakh Greater Noida Oppoiste, Cherry County, Near Ek Murti Gol Chakkar, Amrapali Dream Valley, Ithaira, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Royal Nest For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Omkar Royal Nest  TOWER-N8, OMKAR ROYAL NEST, Amrapali Dream Valley, Ithaira, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,550 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In La Residentia For Sale In Amrapali Dream Valley

la residentia  Tower-18, LA RESIDENTIA, West, Amrapali Dream Valley, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Cherry County For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In La Residentia, For Sale In Amrapali Dream Valle

La Residentia,  La Residentia Tower 10
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,416 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Nirala Estate Noida Extension For Sale In Gaur City Mall

Nirala Estate Noida Extension  Office # 1183, Gaur City Mall Noida Extention, West, near Gaur Chowk, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Pride For Sale In Noida Extension

Himalaya Pride  Plot No. GH-10B, Tech Zone IV, Noida Extension, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,044 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jm Florence For Sale In Techzone 4

JM Florence  Amrapali Dream Valley, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Ace Aspire For Sale In Sector Techzone 4

Plot 20A, Sector Techzone 4 near Lotus Valley International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Amrapali dream valley without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Amrapali dream valley, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Amrapali dream valley?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Amrapali dream valley.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Amrapali dream valley?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Amrapali dream valley is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Amrapali dream valley?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Amrapali dream valley. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!