nbrank,desc

60 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near BLOCK-3, Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Kailash Tower For Sale In Kailash Tower, Plot No 606162, Sector 35, Kamothe, Panvel, Maharashtra 410209, India

kailash Tower Sector 35
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,560 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kailash Tower For Sale  In Kailash Tower, Plot No 606162, Sector 35, Kamothe, Panvel, Maharashtra 410209, India1/39
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Flat In Swastik Plaza For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Plot no 12 to 15, Sect 11, Kamothe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,607 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swastik Plaza For Sale  In Kamothe, Panvel1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Flat In Satyam For Sale In Kandivali West

mg cross road no 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹18,023 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mhalsa Residency For Sale In Kamothe

Mhalsa Residency  Kamothe, Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Heritage Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Riddhi Siddhi Heritage CHS  Sector 14, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹10,084 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Neptune Paradise For Sale In Kamothe

Neptune Paradise  Kamothe, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,465 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Pratik Gems For Sale In Panvel

Pratik Gems  Sector 35, Kamothe, Panvel Maharashtra 410209 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹17,189 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,309 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lk Prince Tower For Sale In Kamothe

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Prem Amber For Sale In Kamothe

Prem Amber  Sector 16, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Asian Towers For Sale In Kamothe

near, SIDCO water resevoir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Aniruddha Arcade Sector 35 For Sale In Aniruddha Arcade

Near Pratik Gems Hdfc bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹11,918 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Juhi Garden For Sale In Kamothe

Juhi Garden  Juhi Garden, Plot-8, Jui-Kamothe Sector - 36, Sector 7, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,119 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Flat In Shardha Haritage Kamothe For Sale In Kamothe Sector 7

B/201,shardha haritage,sector-7,plot no-9,kamothe land mark beside police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹8,608 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Flat In Sector 18 Kamothe For Sale In Kamothe Sec-19

Plot-76. Sector-18
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,078 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Sirvi Height For Sale In Kamothe

near indoscots school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kailash Heights For Sale In Panvel

Sector 36, Kamothe, Panvel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kailash Heights, For Sale In Panvel

Kailash Heights,  kamothe Kailash Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.08 Crores
₹15,105 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Kaveri Chs Ltd For Sale In Kamothe

Kaveri CHS Ltd  Sector 19, near Sai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Hariom Complex For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

near sector 18 , indian oil petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Nidhi Park For Sale In Panvel

Nidhi Park  Nidhi park, Kamothe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,577 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Hari Om Complex For Sale In Kamothe

Hari Om Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Hariom Complex For Sale In Kamothe

Hari om complex, Sector 18, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,224 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Enclave For Sale In Panvel

Trimurti enclave  Trimurti enclave Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Dreamland For Sale In Khandeshhwar

Gami Dreamland  kamothe sector 25
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/37
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Gayatri Enclave For Sale In Panvel

Gayatri Enclave, Sector 6, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Anant sapphire without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Anant sapphire, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Anant sapphire?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Anant sapphire.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Anant sapphire?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Anant sapphire is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Anant sapphire?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Anant sapphire. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!