nbrank,desc

0 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Banda mailaram layout , Hyderabad | Fully Furnished Apartments in Banda mailaram layout , Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Rise Avenue Bachupally For Sale In Bachupally

Miyapur, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,929 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rise Avenue Bachupally For Sale  In Bachupally1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK Apartment In Msr Palaza For Sale In Ameenpur

MSR Palaza  Industrial Area, near IDBI Bank Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,048 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Msr Palaza For Sale  In Ameenpur
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Sriven Orchid For Sale In Sriven Arcade, Road No. 4, Sai Anurag Colony, Janachaitanya, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India

Sriven orchid  sai anurag colony, ameenpur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Nebula Awas For Sale In Ameenpur

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,201 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Miyapur

Nebula Aavaas   Opp Vijetha super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Nebula Avaas By Pacifica For Sale In Nizampet

nebula avaas by pacifica  nebula avaas by pacifica near cocacola junction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Banda mailaram layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Banda mailaram layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Banda mailaram layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Banda mailaram layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Banda mailaram layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Banda mailaram layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Banda mailaram layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Banda mailaram layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!