nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Kucharam Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Kucharam Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Aryamitra Oak Tree For Sale In Manikonda

Aryamitra Oak Tree  Alkapur Twp, Puppalguda, Narsingi, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,325 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aryamitra Oak Tree For Sale  In Manikonda
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Siri Green Meadows For Sale In Ravalkole

Siri Green Meadows  Medchal, Ravalkole, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.89 Lacs
₹4,299 per sq.ft.
34,325/Month
Estimated EMI
1,393 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siri Green Meadows For Sale  In Ravalkole1/5
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Medchal

raghavendra nagar colony,near Athvelly Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Priya Darshini Veg Restaurant

4+ BHK Apartment In Sd For Sale In Kothapet

SD  Alimineti Madhava Reddy Community Hall,Prabhat Nagar Colony, Kothapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹5,459 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,030 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Green Neighbourhood
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner
2 m from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Skyinfraa Sunrise Apartments For Sale In Medchal

Skyinfraa Sunrise Apartments  Medchal, Hyderabad, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,128 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Apartment For Sale In Medchal

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Rk Residency For Sale In Secunderabad

Medchal Near Sri Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,835 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Apartment In Gowri Residency For Sale In Medchal

Gowri Residency  Mallikarjuna Nagar rd near Olivia Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹4,248 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalBhujanga Theatre 4K 3DYandamuri Layout Panchatatva Park
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Brudhavan Residency For Sale In Medchal

Olivia Global School 14 Mallikarjuna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Medchal

meedchal session court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹2,706 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Apartment In Sravan Residency For Sale In Medchal

sravan residency  surya nagar colony near SNR MEDICAL & GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹1,750 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sravan Residency For Sale In Medchal

Sravan Residency  Surya Nagar Colony, near SRAVAN RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,653 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sravan Residency For Sale In Medchal

SRAVAN RESIDENCY  Surya Nagar Colony, Medchal Secunderabad, near SNR MEDICAL & GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹2,474 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Velmula Suvidha For Sale In Old Alwal

medchal near asha jyothi institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Standalong Building For Sale In Secunderabad

Medchal near Sowbhagya Nivas Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹26,250 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Poojith Sripathi Nilayam For Sale In Medchal

Poojith Sripathi Nilayam  JFVR+3CR, Raghavendra Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Saritha Residency, Surya Nagar, Colony, Medchal For Sale In Medchal

Shanti Nagar near Saritha Residency, Surya Nagar, Colony, Medchal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,516 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vasantha Residency For Sale In Medchal

vasantha residency  Latha home JFRR+P87 near Medchal Court,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,051 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

3 BHK Apartment In Kvss Vrushabadri Residency For Sale In Medchal

KVSS Vrushabadri Residency  Medchal, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,207 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nilayam For Sale In Medchal

Sri sai nilayam  Sri Sai Nilayam, umanagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Ganapathi Apartment For Sale In Medchal

laxmi ganapathi apartment  sri prathibha model high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹1,833 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi Nilayam For Sale In Medchal

mahalakshmi nilayam  Balaji Nagar near Swachh Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nilayam For Sale In Medchal

sri sai nilayam  Chandra Nagar near Royal Function Hall Medchal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Apartment In Varshitha For Sale In Medchal

varshitha  Balaji Nagar near Royal Function Hall Medchal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Srisai Nilayam For Sale In Medchal

Chandra Nagar near Royal Function Hall Medchal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kucharam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kucharam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kucharam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kucharam.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kucharam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kucharam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kucharam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kucharam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!