nbrank,desc

103 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sarjapura, Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavisha Bentley Goldberg Phase 1 For Sale In Sarjapura

Bhavisha Bentley Goldberg Phase 1  VQ67+3V6, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, near Bhavisha Bentley Greens, Sree Narayana Nagar, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Kada Agrahara, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹10,032 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhavisha Bentley Goldberg Phase 1 For Sale  In Sarjapura1/23
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavisha Bentley Goldberg For Sale In Bhavisha Bentley Goldberg, Phase 2, Chikkadunnasandra, Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,895 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhavisha Bentley Goldberg For Sale  In Bhavisha Bentley Goldberg, Phase 2, Chikkadunnasandra, Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavisha Bentley Goldberg For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bavisha Bentley Greens For Sale In Chikkadunnasandra

Bavisha Bentley Greens  Sy.No 15/1, Kadaagrahara Village, Gate, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Sompura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,892 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,774 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Apartment In Binary Temple Tree For Sale In Sarjapura Road

Binary Temple Tree  S.Y NO 19, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Sompura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,643 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Soul Tree By Modern Spaaces, Sarjapura For Sale In Sarjapura

Soul Tree by Modern Spaaces, Sarjapura   Soul Tree Bliss, Sree Narayana Nagar, Chikkadunnasandra, Kada Agrahara, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,796 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Soul Tree By Modern Spaaces For Sale In Sarjapura Road

Soul Tree by Modern Spaaces  Site No. 73/2, Near Asset Serene apartment Chambenahalli, Sarjapur Main Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,028 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Confident Oxygen, Choudadenahalli, Bangalore 3bhk With A Bigger Dyamantion Compare To Other Flats In The Same Society For Sale In Confident Oxygen

Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹9,543 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-A

2 BHK Apartment In Soul Tree By Modern Spaaces For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Soul Tree by Modern Spaaces  Soul Tree by Modern Spaaces, Sy no. 12 and 13/1, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Sree Narayana Nagar, Chikkadunnasandra, Kadaagrahara village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,297 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/54

2 BHK Apartment In Bricks For Sale In Sarjapura

Bricks   Marathahalli - Sarjapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,790 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavisha Homes Bilva For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,920 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,796 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavisha Gardenia For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Evershine Greenwood Apartments For Sale In Sarjapura

Evershine Greenwood Apartments  3, Dommasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bilva Bhavisha For Sale In 562125, Sarjapur Main Rd

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,920 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,796 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavisha Ars Green Villae Rosaceae, Sompura For Sale In Chikkadunnasandra

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,979 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Soul Tree By Modern Spaaces, Sarjapura Road For Sale In Sarjapura Road

Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹11,032 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Modern Soul Tree Bliss For Sale In Chikkadunnasandra

Modern Soul Tree Bliss  VQ68+8RP, Sree Narayana Nagar, Chikkadunnasandra, Kada Agrahara, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹9,138 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Lv Akruthi For Sale In Sompura

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Modern Spaaces Engrace Phase 2 For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,567 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,751 sqft

Modern Spaaces Engrace Phase 2  VQ74 8G, Sree Narayana Nagar, Kada Agrahara, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,266 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Modern Soul Tree Bliss For Sale In Chikkadunnasandra

Modern Soul Tree Bliss  Jada Agaraha near Bhavisha homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹10,245 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
449 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Modern 77 East For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,030 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Bricks For Sale In Sarjapura

Bricks   Sompura gate Near Forum The Prestige City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,359 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Confident Sarjapur Oxygen, Dommasandra For Sale In Dommasandra

Confident Sarjapur Oxygen, Dommasandra  Dommasandra, Chambenahalli, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,787 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavisha Gardenia For Sale In Yamare Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,119 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bhavisha bentley goldberg without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhavisha bentley goldberg, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bhavisha bentley goldberg?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhavisha bentley goldberg.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bhavisha bentley goldberg?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhavisha bentley goldberg is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bhavisha bentley goldberg?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhavisha bentley goldberg. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!