nbrank,desc

7 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Chinthal , Hyderabad | Fully Furnished Apartments in Chinthal , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krishna Residency For Sale In Chinthal

Sai Krishna Residency  padma nagar phase2 chintal road no20
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹5,169 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Krishna Residency For Sale  In Chinthal1/25
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraAsian Sha Shahensha

1 BHK Flat In Gayathri Apartments, Shapur For Sale In Jeedimetla

Jeedimetla Main Road, APIIC Colony, Shapur Nagar, IDA, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gayathri Apartments, Shapur For Sale  In Jeedimetla
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleStark Functional FitnessSuchitraKukatpally

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Anusha Estatets For Sale In Shapur Nagar Rythu Bazar

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Shapur Elite County For Sale In Shapur Nagar

Shapur Elite County  APIIC Colony, Shapur Nagar, Chinthal, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹6,387 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/36
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleStark Functional FitnessSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Nivas For Sale In Jeedimetla

ganesh nivas  Shapur Nagar near Meeseva Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraKukatpally

1 BHK Flat In Hmt Sociey ,kalyanamandapam Road ,shapurnager For Sale In 32-3792,plot No.250,surya Bhavan Apts Shapurnagar, Hyderabad 500055, Lb Nagar, Shapur Nagar, Chinthal, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, India

shapur nager hmt society.hno 32-379/2,plotno 250.hyderbad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Jeedimetla

standalone building, rd no 15 polytrades
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹3,761 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Anusha Estatets For Sale  In Shapur Nagar Rythu Bazar1/3

Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹6,387 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shapur Elite County For Sale  In Shapur Nagar1/36
North-East

Sai Krishna Residency  padma nagar phase2 chintal road no20
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹5,169 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Jeedimetla

standalone building, rd no 15 polytrades
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹3,761 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft

shapur nager hmt society.hno 32-379/2,plotno 250.hyderbad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Beema Pride For Sale In Jeedimetla

Beema Pride  Suchitra Cross Road, near Bharat petrol pump, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,118 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Anaaya By Udayashri For Sale In Kompally

ANAAYA BY UDAYASHRI  Jayabheri Park Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Skc Laxmi Nilayam For Sale In Bachupally

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In The Gardenia-modi Buildings For Sale In Suraram

The Gardenia-Modi Buildings  Venkateshwara Colony, IDA Jeedimetla, Apurupa Colony, Suraram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleStark Functional FitnessSuchitraAsian Sha Shahensha

2 BHK Flat In Modi The Gardenia For Sale In Jeedimetla

Apurupa colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,911 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Vintage For Sale In Jeedimetla

Vaishnavi Vintage  Spring Fields Colony, Jeedimetla, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹6,204 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Essen Marvella For Sale In 5-9-463, Shapur Nagar Main Rd, Ida Jeedimetla, Chinthal, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, India

Essen Marvella  next to post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹7,045 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Nivas For Sale In Jeedimetla

ganesh nivas  Shapur Nagar near Meeseva Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kvr Classic For Sale In Jeedimetla

KVR Classic  SR Naik Nagar, near Sri Pochamma Thalli Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Sms Residency For Sale In Jeedimetla

DA Jeedimetla, near Apurupa Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Building For Sale In Modi Buildings

Modi Building  Jeedimetla apurupa colony near Modi Buildings
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹3,516 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Enclave For Sale In Subhash Nagar Jeedimetla 119lp

Aditya enclave   7-778/3, Kudlapur, IDA Jeedimetla, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500067 Lat, Lon: 17.517645, 78.461032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,882 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Neo Dattasai Residency For Sale In Subash Nagar

Neo dattasai residency  Subashnagar last busstop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gotety Arcade For Sale In Jeedimetla

Gotety Arcade  Gotety Arcade subhash nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraKalyani Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Aakruthi Arcade For Sale In 7-6071, Plot No 701, Opp. Little Star High School, Kudlapur, Ida Jeedimetla, Subhash Nagar, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, India

AAKRUTHI ARCADE  Jeedimetla, Qutballapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,586 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Lakshmi Sopanam For Sale In Jeedimetla

Sai Lakshmi Sopanam   GF66+99M, Subhash Nagar, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Maruti Sun City For Sale In Jeedimetla

Maruti Sun City  Pipe Line Road, IDA Jeedimetla, Bhagya Lakshmi Colony, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹4,550 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,088 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Victory Krishna Kunj Gardens For Sale In Gf45+pg5, Bhagyalaxmi Nagar, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, India

quthbullapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Reddy's Enclaves For Sale In Chinthal

Quthbullapur near readdy enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraMoosapet

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chinthal without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chinthal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chinthal?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chinthal.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chinthal?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chinthal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chinthal?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chinthal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!