nbrank,desc

16 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Dulapally , Hyderabad | Fully Furnished Apartments in Dulapally , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskriti Sarovar For Sale In Dulapally

Sanskriti Sarovar  at Sanskriti Sarovar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sanskriti Sarovar For Sale  In Dulapally1/18
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraSri Sai Pooja Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Sunyuga Vista For Sale In Kompally

Sunyuga Vista  on Sunyuga Vista
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sunyuga Vista For Sale  In Kompally

2 BHK Apartment In Cozy Essence Elite For Sale In Kompally

Cozy Essence Elite  Dulapally, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,047 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3Djedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Amrita Sai Nivas For Sale In Gfv7+hgc, Dulapally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100, India

AMRITA SAI NIVAS  at Amrita sai nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,911 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: IdplKompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Vidya Vihar For Sale In ,kompally

vidya vihar  Doolapally Road near Polam Restaurant | Best restaurant in Dulapally | Restaurant Near You
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3Djedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Venkata Sai Residency For Sale In Dulapally

venkata sai residency  Maha Laxmi Layout Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,426 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3Djedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Our Homes For Sale In Dulapally

Our Homes  Dulapally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹4,748 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gahan Orchid, Dulapally For Sale In Gahan Orchid

Gahan Orchid, Dulapally  NEAR DRS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Tirumalas Vidhya Vihar For Sale In Dulapally,

sri tirumalas vidhya vihar  H, 1-5/2/19, Doolapally Rd, near State Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,688 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aekhya Residency For Sale In Dulapally

Aekhya residency  Maisammaguda, near gangashan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apex Lake Side For Sale In Dulapally

Timmu belezza
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,962 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Datta Residency For Sale In Dulapally

Datta Residency  , Bhadurpalle, Dulapally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sunyuga Iris For Sale In Dulapally

SUNYUGA IRIS , Maisamma Gudem,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,524 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Datta Residency For Sale In Dulapally

Datta Residency  Maisamma Gudem, Bhadurpalle, Dulapally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Standalong Building For Sale In Dulapally

Gangasthan near bees software solutions private limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.99 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
31,517/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Maisammaguda

standalone building, maosammaguda rd near canara bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KompallyStark Functional FitnessSuchitraSri Sai Pooja Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kompally

Doolapally near St.Martin's Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Vidya Vihat For Sale In Kompally

Doolapally Rd, near St.Martin's Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹6,063 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vidya Vihat For Sale  In Kompally

4 BHK Apartment In Nagarjun Dreamland For Sale In Kompally

Nagarjun dreamland   Dulapally near St.Martin's Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vistara Delight Heights Kompally For Sale In Vistara Delight Heights

Nuziveed seeds
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.38 Crores
₹7,399 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Project For Sale In Kompally

Amrutha Project   near Nuziveedu Seeds Limited, Kompally, Kaziguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,732 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,552 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Nagarjuna Dreamland For Sale In Kompally

Nagarjuna Dreamland  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nagarjuna Dreamland For Sale In Kompally, Hyderabad

Nagarjuna dreamland  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100Nagarjuna Dreamland Club House,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,322 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South

2 BHK Apartment In Nagarjuna Dreamland For Sale In Kompally

Nagarjuna dreamland  Nagarjuna Dreamland, Doolapally Rd, Sri Balaji Enclave, Kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Nagarjuna Dreamland For Sale In Kompally, Hyderabad

Nagarjuna dreamland  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,942 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,821 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Myra Project For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,705 per sq.ft.
62,828/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSri Sai Pooja Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nilayam Appartment , Kompalli For Sale In Sadhu Vaswani International School

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,623 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Thimu Kings Court For Sale In Gundlapochampally

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,436 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeTripura Landmark IIAmogha Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Gajanana Homes For Sale In Kompally

Sri Gajanana Homes  Near Nejiveedu seeds
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Flat In K1 Residency For Sale In Kompally

yayabhere near k1 residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,068 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Hrinda Harivillu, Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraAsian Cine planetjedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Hi Vision Residency For Sale In Kompally

Hi Vision Residency  Satyam Enclave near Ahuja Global
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Hi Vision Residency For Sale In Kompally

Hi Vision Residency  Opp: Siddh Convention Centre, Satyam Enclave, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hivision Residency For Sale In Kompally

Hivision Residency  Opp Siddh Convention
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,030 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/39

3 BHK Apartment In Hivision Residency For Sale In Gfpm+jqx, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100, India

Hivision Residency  opposite to Siddh Convention.Center
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Hi Vision Residency For Sale In Kompally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kompally Towers Hi Vision Residency For Sale In Kompally

Kompally Towers Hi Vision Residency  Yash General & Kiran?s Stores HI VISION RESIDENCY Satyam Enclave, Kompally Hyderabad, Telangana 500100 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Hi Vision Residency For Sale In Kompally, Hyderabad

Hi Vision Residency  Beside , Cini Planet Road , Kompally , Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,238 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Hi Vision Residency For Sale In Kompally

Hi Vision Residency  Cine Planet Hivision residency Opposite siddh conventions Kompally near cinema mall Hyderabad, Telangana 500014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,578 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hi Vision Residency For Sale In Kompally

Hi Vision Residency  Satyam Enclave, Kompally Hyderabad, Telangana 500100 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹5,503 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kompally

kompally rd near Subiksha Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,847 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dulapally without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dulapally, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dulapally?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dulapally.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dulapally?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dulapally is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dulapally?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dulapally. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!