nbrank,desc

12 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Devicha Pada , Mumbai | Fully Furnished Apartments in Devicha Pada , Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Vasudev Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Vasudev CHS  Umesh Nagar, near Swastik Park CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Vasudev Chs For Sale  In Dombivli West1/12
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 RK Apartment In Shreyas Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Shreyas Heights  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shreyas Heights For Sale  In Dombivli West1/5
2.0 km from Bata Chowk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Parvati Arcade For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,269 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Saloni Heights For Sale In Dombivali

saloni heights  Subhash Rd, near Nav Shruti CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Nanubai Arcade For Sale In Dombivli West

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Galaxy Apartment, near model school, Garibachawada., Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Society For Sale In Garibacha Wada Fire Brigade

vighnaharta society  Vighnarata society Don Bosco school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,496 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Siddhivinayak Complex, Dombivali West For Sale In Balaji Siddhivinayak Complex

Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹8,226 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Park Complex Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Anmol Nagari, ,Vighnaharta Park Complex Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vighnesh Park Complex Chs For Sale In Dombivli

vighnesh park complex chs  Vighnesh Park 63MM+GPW Anmol Nagari, Dombivli West Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Millenium Arcade Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Millenium Arcade CHS  Maharashtra Nagar, Devicha Pada, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Ashapura Gauri, Dombivali West For Sale In Ashapura Gauri Tower

opp neel kamal bunglow
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46.5 Lacs
₹7,440 per sq.ft.
26,651/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Balu Patil Arcade For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Balu Patil Arcade For Sale  In Dombivli West1/6

1 RK Flat In Dharma Smruti Bldg Dombivali West For Sale In 63jj+x8f, Chowk, Dombivli, Devicha Pada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421202, India

umesh nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Dharma Smruti Bldg Dombivali West For Sale  In 63jj+x8f, Chowk, Dombivli, Devicha Pada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421202, India1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Indra Heights For Sale In Dombivali West

Indra Heights  Before Satyawan Chowk, Umesh Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹8,149 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 RK Apartment In Vinayak Complex For Sale In Dombivali West

vinayak complex  Lote Wadi, Mothagaon, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25.5 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Flat In Yash Enclave For Sale In Dombivli West

63JJ+G23 Satyawan, chowk, Devicha Pada, near Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Flat In Rajaram Complex For Sale In Dombivli West

Shivaji Nagar, Nr Hari Om Pooja Bldg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/27

1 BHK Flat In Aakar Om Darshsn Dombivali West For Sale In Garibachawada

Bldg nr. Hari Om Pooja CHS, nearRajaram Complex CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹7,338 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Gokarnadham Building For Sale In Dombivli West

Near Neel Kamal Bunglow Opp To Kailash Park Bldg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,514 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Gokarnadham Co Op Hou Society For Sale In 63hj+67g, Meghani Nagar, Kalu Nagar, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

Umeshnagar Near Neel Kamal Bunglow Dombivli West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹19,422 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Kuber Aangan For Sale In Devicha Pada

Kuber Aangan  Subhash Rd, Devicha Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,886 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Hira Housing Co Operative Society For Sale In Dombivali West

hira housing co operative society  Samrat hotel near thakurwadi road dombivli west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Mansi Arcade For Sale In Dombivli West

mansi arcade  Reti Bunder Road, near Fish Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Databhgwan Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Kumbharkhan Pada, near Holy Cross English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 RK Flat In Tuljabai Mhatre Chawl For Sale In Dombivli West

Kumbharkhan pada ,near hollycross school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Manasi Arcade For Sale In Kalu Nagar

Manasi Arcade  Manasi Arcade, Kalu Nagar, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Manasi Arcade For Sale In Kalu Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mansi Arcade, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Mansi Arcade, Dombivli West  Anand Nagar, Kalu Nagar, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Gajanand Arcade For Sale In Dombivali West

gamdev darshan near gajanand arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Jay Laxmi Pooja Chs, Dombivali West, Kumbarkhanpada For Sale In Jay Laxmi Pooja Chs Ltd

model english school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43.5 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
24,931/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Asha Garden Soceity For Sale In Dombivali West

Asha Garden soceity  648, Laxmi Narayan Society, Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,168 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Lotus For Sale In Dombivli

Laxmi Lotus  63JQ+MMH, Laxmi Narayan Society, Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,238 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Chhaya Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

Himalaya Chhaya CHS  Pandit Dindayal Cross Road, Anand Nagar, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Shankheshwar Palms For Sale In Dombivli West

Shankheshwar Palms  Kumbharkhan Pada, Subhash Road, Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,514 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shankeshwar Palms For Sale In Dombivli West

Shankeshwar Palms  Subhash Raod, Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,340 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shankeshwar Palms For Sale In Dombivli West

Shankeshwar Palms  Shankeshwar Palms, Shivaji Nagar Road, Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Devicha pada without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devicha pada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Devicha pada?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devicha pada.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Devicha pada?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devicha pada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Devicha pada?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devicha pada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!