nbrank,desc

64 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Abhyudaya Nagar, Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Prbs The Olive Tree Residency For Sale In The Olive Tree Residency, 75, Abhyudaya Nagar, Abhudaya Nagar Colony, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086, India

PRBS The Olive Tree Residency  Abhyudaya Nagar, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prbs The Olive Tree Residency For Sale  In The Olive Tree Residency, 75, Abhyudaya Nagar, Abhudaya Nagar Colony, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086, India1/7
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Rv Akshobhya For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Near Satya Enclave Rd, Shirdi Saibaba Colony, Abhudaya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,369 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,601 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rv Akshobhya For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir1/46
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

2 BHK Apartment In Ganapathi Nilayam For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

ganapathi Nilayam  ,Ranga Reddy near Vishwa bharathi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,574 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Thirtha Rockcliff Apartments For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Thirtha Rockcliff Apartments, Dwaraka Nagar, Abhyudaya Nagar, Vikas Nagar, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Thirtha Rockcliff Apartments For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Thirtha Rockcliff Apartments  Rockcliff Apartments, Dwaraka Nagar, Abhyudaya Nagar, Vikas Nagar, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Samyuktha Heights For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Samyuktha Heights  993M+JW2, Gram Panchayat Rd, Dwaraka Nagar Colony, Sai Baba Nagar, Vikas Nagar, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹6,844 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

3 BHK Apartment In Cyber Shanti Nilaya For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

cyber shanti nilaya  Cyber Shanthi Nilaya 89WQ+2GH Abhyudaya Nagar Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,902 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Cyber Shanti Nilayam For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Kismatpur Rd near T.I.M.E. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Dwaraka RestaurantVishal Mega Mart

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Salzburg Towers For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Jains Salzburg Towers  Jains Salzburg Block-C, Shirdi Saibaba Colony, Adarsh Nagar Colony, Kalimandir, near Jains Salzburg Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,605 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Salzburg Towers For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Jains Salzburg Towers  B-1315, Abhyudaya Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Hyderabad, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Almighty Villa For Sale In Almighty Villa

venkateshwara Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Harmony County For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Smr Vinay Harmony County  Abhyudaya Nagar, Bandlaguda Jagir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Harmony County For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Smr Vinay Harmony County  APPA Junction, Bandlaguda Jagir, Rajendranagar mandal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500093, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Harmony County For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

SMR Vinay Harmony County  Survey no 13A, SMR Vinay Harmony County Kismatpur Rd, Abhyudaya Nagar, Rajendranagar Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,090 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Harmony County For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Smr Vinay Harmony County  APPA Junction, Bandlaguda Jagir, Rajendranagar mandal, Hyderabad, Telangana ******* India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹6,346 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,285 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Salzburg For Sale In Bandlaguda

Jains Salzburg  Near Appa Junction, Bandlaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,792 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Salzburg For Sale In Bandlaguda

Jains Salzburg  Adarsh Nagar Colony, Kalimandir, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,806 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Pbel City Tower J Amethyst For Sale In Pbel City

Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,339 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirKalimandirRam Pasupuleti OfficeJanachaitanya

Jains Salzburg Towers  Near Kalimata Mandir, Beside TAMARA Asteria
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Indis Pbel City For Sale In Peeramcheru

Indis PBEL City  pbel city Nehru outer ring Rd, Exit-18
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,908 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,677 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sr Sapphire Block A, Bandlaguda Jagir For Sale In Anand Nagar Colony

Kismatpur Road, Oppsite to SVIS international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,986 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Datta Bhavani Enclave, Bandlaguda Jagir For Sale In Sai Datta Apartment

Sri Sai Datta Bhavani Enclave, Bandlaguda Jagir  Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,378 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda Jagirbody engineers Gym puppalagudaKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Oasis, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

Vaishnavi Oasis, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad  Bandlaguda Jagir Village, Appa Junction, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,923 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Oasis For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Vaishnavi Oasis  Velly View Enclave Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Crescent Paramount For Sale In Kismatpur

Crescent Paramount  Near LV Prasad Institute, HMBS Colony, Dargah Khaleej Khan, Kismatpur, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirKalimandirJanachaitanyaRajendranagar Mandal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bandlaguda jagir without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bandlaguda jagir, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bandlaguda jagir?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bandlaguda jagir.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bandlaguda jagir?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bandlaguda jagir is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bandlaguda jagir?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bandlaguda jagir. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!