nbrank,desc

1 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Kaniminike , Bangalore | Fully Furnished Apartments in Kaniminike , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Bda Kaniminike For Sale In Kumbalgodu

Bda Kaniminike   Bda Kaniminike , Kumbalgodu, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bda Kaniminike  For Sale  In Kumbalgodu
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliChennaiGoodEarth PalmgroveSrinidhi Sagar DeluxeSrinidhi Green Woods - BDA Layout

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hosapalya

standalone building, Kumbalgodu near Tattva school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Hosapalya1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliGoodEarth PalmgroveSrinidhi Sagar DeluxeSrinidhi Green Woods - BDA Layout

2 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Olympia For Sale In Gopalan Olympia

Gopalan Olympia  Mysore Rd Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560074 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gopalan Olympia For Sale  In Gopalan Olympia1/20
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliKengeriVenkateshwara TheatreLinea SunflowerSrinidhi Sagar Deluxe

3 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Olympia For Sale In Kumbalgodu

Gopalan Olympia  Mysore Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Olympia, Kumbalgodu For Sale In Kumbalgodu

Gopalan Olympia, Kumbalgodu  off Mysore Road, Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,167 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sbr Global Queens Ville For Sale In Whitefield

SBR Global Queens Ville  Near StoreKing- Localcube Commerce Pvt Ltd, Kumbalgodu, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.57 Lacs
₹8,525 per sq.ft.
50,763/Month
Estimated EMI
1,039 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliKengeriRobin Theatre 4K 3DLinea SunflowerSrinidhi Sagar Deluxe

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Panorama For Sale In Rajarjeshwari Nagar

Brigade Panorama  BRIGADE PANORAMA, Survey No. 43/5, 43/30
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,084 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliSupreme SapphireKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3DDS-Max StarNest

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Panorama Apartments For Sale In Anchepalya

Brigade Panorama Apartments  Brigade Panorama Survey No. 43/5, 43/30
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaSupreme SapphireKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3DLinea Sunflower

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Panorama, Rajarjeshwari Nagar For Sale In Brigade Panorama

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,429 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliSupreme SapphireKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3DLinea Sunflower

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Panorama Apartments For Sale In Kumbalgodu,

Brigade Panorama Apartments  nullBrigade Panorama Survey No. 43/5, 43/30
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaSupreme SapphireBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Panorama For Sale In Rajarjeshwari Nagar

Brigade Panorama  Opposite to Rajarajeshwari college of engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,372 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Panorama For Sale In Kambipura,mysore Road

BRIGADE PANORAMA  BLOCK-F, 143, Anchepalya, Bengaluru, Kambipura, Karnataka 560074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,819 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Brigade Panorama  Near RajaRajeswari Medical college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,431 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Panorama For Sale In Kambipura

Brigade Panorama  Mysore Rd, Brigade Panorama
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,708 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Panorama, Anchepalya For Sale In Kambipura

Brigade Panorama, Anchepalya  Survey No. 43/5, 43/30 & 238, Mysuru main road, Kambipura, Anchepalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,739 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Panaroma For Sale In Kambipura

Brigade panaroma  Mysore Rd, Anchepalya, Kambipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,431 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Ashraya For Sale In Sattva Ashraya

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,009 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Ashraya For Sale In Bidadi

Sattva Ashraya  Bidadi, Mysore Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562109
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,542 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Nice - Mysore Road, Venkatapura, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Provident Sunworth  Nice - Mysore Road, Venkatapura, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Palmheaven 2 For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

VBHC Palmheaven 2   South, Taluk, Bluejay Ardley, Kengeri Hobli, Doddabele Village,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Palm Haven For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹8,114 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
456 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gangasandra

standalone building, Site No 5, Melekote, 83CJ+QWP Veerasagara Layout, Gangasandra Road, Tumakuru near Seshadripuram Pre University College Tumakuru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: HemmigepuraB M Kaval Aagara ForestGopalan OlympiaRashtrotthana Vidya KendraSrinidhi Green Woods - BDA Layout

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City, Mysore Road For Sale In Provident Sundeck

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,928 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kaniminike without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kaniminike, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kaniminike?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kaniminike.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kaniminike?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kaniminike is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kaniminike?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kaniminike. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!