nbrank,desc

5 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Seva Samiti , Mumbai | Fully Furnished Apartments in Seva Samiti , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Seva Samiti Chs For Sale In Wing-8a, Seva Samiti Building, 8c, Karmashetra Housing Society, ???? ????, ????? ???, ?????, ?????????? 400037, India

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹24,667 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Seva Samiti Chs For Sale  In Wing-8a, Seva Samiti Building, 8c, Karmashetra Housing Society, ???? ????, ????? ???, ?????, ?????????? 400037, India1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.4 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Seva Samiti Chs For Sale In Sion East

Seva Samiti CHS  building no 8c,flat no 161162,SS nagar ,near by seebim school,sion colony bombay 37
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹23,438 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Seva Samiti Chs For Sale  In Sion East1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Seva Samiti Chs For Sale In Soin

Seva Samiti Chs  6C, Seva Samiti Housing Society Rd, Karmashetra Housing Society, Sion East, Antop Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Karma Kshetra For Sale In Sion

Flank Rd, Seva Samiti, Sion East, Antop Hill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹29,615 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Seva Samiti Chs Ltd For Sale In Sion

Seva Samiti CHS ltd  Pushpak Building, 6/A, Commreij Harbhajlal Marg, Karmashetra Housing Society, Sion East, Antop Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹28,462 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Sion

Guru Nanak Kuttir, Namdev Koli Marg, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹28,429 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Appartment  For Sale  In Sion1/11
1.5 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Om Shiv Shakti For Sale In Bahadur Nagar

Om Shiv Shakti   JK Bhasin Marg, Near Gurudwara Shri Dashmesh Darbar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Om Shiv Shakti  For Sale  In Bahadur Nagar1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Tejas Heights For Sale In Sion

Tejas Heights  Tejas Heights, Sion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹32,778 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Tejas Heights For Sale In Sion East, Sion

Tejas Heights  Tamil sangam marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.5 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shri Nilayam Apartment For Sale In Sion East

near Kikabhai Hospital, Sion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Avanti Coop Housing Society For Sale In Sion

2 JK Bhasin Marg Punjab dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.9 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lakadawala Maaria Annex For Sale In Antop Hill

Lakadawala Maaria Annex  Lakadawala Maaria annexe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Devashish Building Sion For Sale In Sion

Road No 29 Sion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Karmakshetra block b without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Karmakshetra block b, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Karmakshetra block b?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Karmakshetra block b.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Karmakshetra block b?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Karmakshetra block b is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Karmakshetra block b?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Karmakshetra block b. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!