nbrank,desc

12 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | Fully Furnished Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Manisha Heights For Sale In Bachpan Child Care, Manisha Heights, Bal Rajeshwar Marg, Bhatwadi,

Manisha Heights  Manisha Heights, Bal Rajeshwar Marg,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹20,842 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Manisha Heights For Sale  In Bachpan Child Care, Manisha Heights, Bal Rajeshwar Marg, Bhatwadi,
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 RK Apartment In Kamal Kunj For Sale In Kisan Nagar,

Kamal kunj  Kisan Nagar Rd, near Kisan Nagar Adiwasi Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Kamal Kunj For Sale  In Kisan Nagar, 1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Bhuvan For Sale In Thane West

Vagle estate, Kishan Nagar 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Guru Datt Niwas For Sale In Thane West

Kisan Nagar, near Thane Municipal School 23
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Mahashakti Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Kisan Nagar Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Mandeep Shri Chs For Sale In Ayappa Mandir

sector 7 near ayappa mandir shree nagar wagle estate thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,115 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Thane West Mun

5WRX+67M, Kisan Nagar, no.03 rd no.16 shiv tekadi shankar mandir laneThane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400604
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

4 BHK Apartment In Manisha Heights For Sale In Mulund West

Manisha Heights  Bal Rajeshwar Marg, Vaishali Nagar, Mulund West, Thane, Maharashtra 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹20,789 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Koyna A Wing For Sale In Thane West

above dyandeep co.op bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Manisha Heights For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Manisha Heights For Sale In Mulund West

Manisha Heights  Bal Rajeshwar Marg, Bhatwadi, Vaishali Nagar, Mulund West, Thane, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Manisha Heights, Mulund West, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Manisha Heights, Mulund West, Mulund West  Bal Rajeshwar Marg, Bhatwadi, Vaishali Nagar, Mulund West, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹21,176 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Jai Shivneri Co Op Hsg Society For Sale In Thane West

jai shivneri co op hsg society  Kisan nagar 1, Wagle Industrial Estate, near Panch parmeshwar mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹9,153 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
295 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Jai Shivneri Co Op Hsg Society For Sale  In Thane West

1 RK Apartment In Vaishali Tower For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹20,571 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Vaishali Tower For Sale  In Mulund West

1 RK Flat In Rajesh Bhuvan Society For Sale In Thane West

Kisan Nagar Near Vijay Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
235 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Sai Darshan Thane Wagle Estate For Sale In Thane West

Sai Darshan apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Light House For Sale In Light House Building, Baaurao Patil Marg, D'souza Wadi, Shivaji Nagar, Kisan Nagar 1, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400080, India

LIght house  opposite Hira Moti Nagar Wagle Street Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.5 Lacs
₹8,305 per sq.ft.
14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
295 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Habitats For Sale In Mulund West

Tirumala Habitats  Kelkar & Co, 622 B, Bal Rajeshwar Marg, Opp S.H, Govardhan Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35
₹0 per sq.ft.
0/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Transcon Tirumala Habitats, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Transcon Tirumala Habitats, Mulund West  Near Balrajeshwar Temple , Transcon Tirumala Habitats Near HP Retail Pump,Govardhan Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vishram Tower No 1 For Sale In Mulund West

Vishram Tower No 1  Thane Mulund Border, Near ayyapa temeple, Opp Hero Honda Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹18,487 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Flat In Om Shree Sadguru For Sale In Thane West

Om Shree Sadguru Co-operative Housing Society, Sector-7, Shree Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,530 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Ashar16 For Sale In Ashar 16

Ashar16  Ashar16, Ashar IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,655 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Runwal Pride For Sale In Mulund (west)

Runwal Pride  Old New India Industry, L.B.S.Marg, Behind R-Mall, Mulund (West), Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, near Balrajeshwar Mahadev Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹21,062 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Satya Sangam Chs Veer Jijau Marg Shivaji Nagar Wagle Estate Near Midtown Plaza Navodaya College Off For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Jaswanti Woods For Sale In Mulund West

Jaswanti Woods  Jaswanti Woods - Mulund West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹20,909 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kisan nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kisan nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kisan nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kisan nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kisan nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kisan nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kisan nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kisan nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!