nbrank,desc

0 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Langerguda , Hyderabad | Fully Furnished Apartments in Langerguda , Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Altius For Sale In Sathamrai Village

Aparna Altius  satamrai village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,268 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aparna Altius For Sale  In Sathamrai Village1/8
Parking
Nearby: Aramghar X RoadsTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Ganesh 70MMManasa hillsRajendranagar Mandal

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,188 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aparna Altius For Sale  In Sathamrai Village1/36
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Altius For Sale In Shamshabad

Aparna Altius  S. No 5/B, Shamshabad Mandal, opposite to MS Farms ans Siara Function Hall, Sathamrai Village, Hyderabad, Telangana 500052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Trishala Nakshatra, Gated Community For Sale In 149, Sathamrai Colony, Hyderabad, Langerguda, Telangana 501218, India

Trishala Nakshatra, Gated community  Trishala the Village Cocoon Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatedanTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Ganesh 70MMManasa hillsSriram colony, jalpally

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shamshabad Tsrtc Bus Stand

Ranga Reddy Nagar, Near Indira Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Gagan PahadTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Ganesh 70MMManasa hillsTimber Leaf

2 BHK Flat In House Of Hours For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Upperpally Village near Edify World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Appartment For Sale In Shamsabadh

ss appartment   Shamshabad Rd, near Hotel oak by signature airport zone hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Gagan PahadTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Ganesh 70MMNew HUDA Colony parkTimber Leaf

1 RK Apartment In Provident Kenworth For Sale In Shivarampally

Provident Kenworth  Kenworth Provident, pillar no 293, Rajendranagar, Attapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Provident Kenworth  adjacent pillar 293 PVR Express highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,675 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shamshabad

Standalone building, Madhura Nagar, near St.Theresa's Hospital Shamshabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bus Station ShamshabadTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Ganesh 70MMNew HUDA Colony parkTimber Leaf

2 BHK Flat In Anjana Towers For Sale In Shamshabad

Rallaguda Rd, above Sub ANJANA TOWERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bus Station ShamshabadTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Ganesh 70MMManasa hillsTimber Leaf

3 BHK Apartment In Muppas Alankrita For Sale In Narsingi

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,152 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKIMS Hospitals - Rai DurgPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth For Sale In Pillar No : 294, T13-113, Pv Narasimha Rao Expy, Bhavani Colony, Hyderabad, Premavathipet, Telangana 500030, India

Provident Kenworth  Provident Kenworth T6-903 Near Bhavani colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹8,810 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

2 BHK Flat In Gmr Enclave For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Bhavani Colony near GMR Enclave Premavathipetpet Bhavani colony 1st lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,870 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth, Shivarampally Jagir For Sale In Bhavani Colony

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,252 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth, Shivarampally Jagir For Sale In Provident Kenworth

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹18,797 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
266 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth For Sale In Attapur

Provident Kenworth  6-1-33, Inner Ring Rd, Shivrampalli Village, Shivarampally Jagir, Telangana 500052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth For Sale In Sivarampally , Aram Ghar Cross Road

Provident Kenworth  Kenworth by provident PVNR express high way pillar no 297
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹9,968 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,856 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,275 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth, Shivarampally Jagir For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Provident Kenworth, Shivarampally Jagir  Inner Ring Rd Shivrampalli Village Shivarampally Jagir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Provident Kenworth  Inner Ring Rd Shivrampalli Village Shivarampally Jagir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Provident Kenworth  pvnr express highway pillar no 293
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹9,106 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

Provident Kenworth  on Provident Kenworth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Provident Kenworth For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,993 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Langerguda without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Langerguda, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Langerguda?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Langerguda.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Langerguda?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Langerguda is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Langerguda?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Langerguda. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!