nbrank,desc

9 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in M.B. Road , Delhi | Fully Furnished Apartments in M.B. Road , Delhi

1 BHK Flat In B6 Shivaparak For Sale In Khanpur

Mehrauli - Badarpur Rd NEAR Govt.Boys Sr Sec School Khanpur No 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,146 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In B6 Shivaparak For Sale  In  Khanpur
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Flat In Dang Complex For Sale In Area

dang complex saidulajab
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dang Complex For Sale  In Area1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pul Pehlad Pur

pul pehlad pur near radha krishna mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,444 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadUCO BankTara ApartmentGalaxy GymBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

4 BHK Flat In Saket J Block For Sale In Saket J-block

G696+JV9, Gurudwara Rd, Saidulajab, Block H, Saket, New Delhi, Delhi 110017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹21,852 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Saket
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Haidul Azab For Sale In Saket

near Mehrauli - Badarpur Rd, Office of District Magistrate South
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,684 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Saket
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pul Pehladpur

standalone building, Vishwakarma Colony, near Vishwakarma Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,705 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadUCO BankJanta FlatsGalaxy GymBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pul Pehlad Pur

Standalone Building, Vishwakarma Colony Near Sab Ki Rasoi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,610 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Saket

standalone building, Mehrauli - Badarpur Rd, near Saket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Saket

metro rd near Saket metro gate no 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
2 m from Saket
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Haidul Azab For Sale In Saket

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,684 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Saket
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Nirmal Medical Centre Main Ignou Road For Sale In Nirmal Medical Centre

Sector 30 M Wide Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nirmal Medical Centre Main Ignou Road For Sale  In Nirmal Medical Centre1/8
0.9 km from Saket
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Adiyta Apartment For Sale In Sainik Farm

IGNOU Main Rd, near Hanuman Dharam Kanta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/17
0.9 km from Saket
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ganpati Enclave For Sale In Vasant Kunj

ganpati enclave  Sector D, near Tarapore Officers Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Dang Complex For Sale In Area

dang complex saidulajab
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Flat In Mahadev Apartment For Sale In Saidulajab

, Saidulajab Saket, Metro Gate Mahadev apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,180 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
0.9 km from Saket
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Dda Paryavaran Complex For Sale In Saket

block c paryavaran complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.5 km from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Paryavaran Complex, Saket For Sale In Saket

DDA Paryavaran Complex, Saket  Saket, New Delhi, Delhi 110017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
1.1 km from Saket
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Neb Sarai

standalone building, GNOU Road, near Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,460 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Indra Enclave For Sale In Sainik Farm

Shiv mandir Near block c Neb Sarai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Neb Sarai

Standalone Building, IGNOU Main Rd,Near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,951 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.7 km from Saket
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sainik Farm

standalone building, IGNOU Main Rd,Neb Sarai near Brain Discovery Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
2.0 km from Saket
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sri Swastik Residency For Sale In Maidan Garhi

Maidan Garhi rd near Indira Gandhi National Open University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,817 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Neb Sarai

Standalone building, IGNOU Road near friday market , friday market gali, neb sarai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/41
2.0 km from Saket
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Neb Sarai Ignu

Building No.-1,Gali No.-1, Main, IGNOU Main Rd, Neb Sarai, near gdess supermat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,272 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Flat In Rj Builders For Sale In Neb Sarai

IGNOU Main Road near Jai Ram Sahu Water Supply
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Apartment For Sale In Ignou Neb Sarai

shraddha apartment  Neb Sarai near IGNOU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹30,864 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the M.b. road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in M.b. road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in M.b. road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in M.b. road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in M.b. road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in M.b. road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the M.b. road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in M.b. road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!