nbrank,desc

165 - Flats for Sale in Sangam Vihar Delhi | Apartments in Sangam Vihar for Sale

3 BHK Flat In Yamuna Apartment For Sale In Devli, Sangam Vihar

Arun Dev Yamuna Apartment KH-612, Yamuna Apartment, Deoli, Near Holi Chowk, New Delhi, 110080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Yamuna Apartment For Sale  In Devli, Sangam Vihar1/4
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadHDFC BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Dev Yamuna Apartment For Sale In Devli

Arun Dev Yamuna Apartment  G62M+5MP near Tigri police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,261 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arun Dev Yamuna Apartment For Sale  In Devli1/11

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Khanpur

standalone building, Raju Park near Taj Bakery & Cake Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Suraj Kund Heliport. HariyanaHDFC BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiyana Apartment For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Not under loan
10 Crores
₹1,00,000 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kareem Apartment For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Sangam Vihar near Hamdard public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Devli Khanpur For Sale In Khanpur

Devli Khanpur  Khanpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Apartment For Sale In Khanpur

swastik apartment  E40, Deoli Rd, Krishna Park Colony, Duggal Colony, Khanpur, near TVS - Ahinsha Automobiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Devli Khanpur, Khanpur For Sale In Khanpur

Devli Khanpur, Khanpur  Khanpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Maa Kalka For Sale In Devli

Shani Bazar near Firdaus Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,132 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Deoli Gaon Nai Basti, Near,Rising Star School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Apartment In Bhavishya Apartments For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Bhavishya Apartments  Bhavishya Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Khanpur

Standalone building, Shiv Park colony, near SHIV Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Devli Khanpur For Sale In Khanpur

Devli Khanpur  Khanpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,045 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Shubham Vatika For Sale In Krishna Park

Shubham vatika  Gali Number 5 NearAshiyana Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Durga Vihar

Durga Vihar Devli ,near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Ratiya Marg near KSK Academy Sr. Sec. Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

Standalone building, near Silver lake public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,544 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Ratiya Marg near Kumar Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Saket

B-5, Devli Rd, Krishna Park Colony, Saket, New Delhi, Delhi 110080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹26,217 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dev Apartment For Sale In Khanpur

Dev apartment   Deoli Gaon Nai Basti, near Community Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,458 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Nand Apartment, Devli For Sale In Devli Extention, Deoli Gaon Nai Basti, Sangam Vihar

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Navrattan Apartment For Sale In Dilshad Colony

Navrattan Apartment  Navrattan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,982 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akash For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Akash  Batra hospital sangam vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,344 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
1.1 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standanlone Building For Sale In Sangam Vihar

507, Baandh Rd, Near- Corporation Bank, Durga Vihar, Devli, Sangam Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi 110080 near Nidaan Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Khanpur

STANDALONE BUILDING, Devli, BANK COLONY NEAR RJ Stationay & Gift Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,270 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sangam vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sangam vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sangam vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sangam vihar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sangam vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sangam vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sangam vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sangam vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!