nbrank,desc

5 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Manneguda , Hyderabad | Fully Furnished Apartments in Manneguda , Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In Eco Gardina, Pramukh Township For Sale In Manneguda

Turkayamjal, Hyderabad, Manneguda, Telangana 501510
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Eco Gardina, Pramukh Township  For Sale  In Manneguda1/11
Parking
Nearby: Manneguda X RoadYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTurkYamjal Lake view ParkTCS ADIBATLAExit 12 Sports And Leisure

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Nilayam For Sale In Adibatla

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amrutha Nilayam For Sale  In Adibatla1/4

2 BHK Flat In Cherukuri Chandini Vihar For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Anjanadri Nagar, Durga Nagar, Jangareddy Colony near hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹3,730 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Guru Priya Apartment For Sale In Manneguda

guru priya apartment  sarigama City Vandemataram Foundation Central Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Moonlite Avinue For Sale In Manneguda

near chennaptam cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Moonlite Avinue For Sale In Manneguda

near chennaptam cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Moonlite Avinue For Sale  In Manneguda

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹3,730 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Cherukuri Chandini Vihar For Sale  In Hayathnagar_khalsa1/6

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Nilayam For Sale In Adibatla

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Turkayamjal, Hyderabad, Manneguda, Telangana 501510
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Buulding For Sale In Bongulooru

exit plza near bongullor 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Manneguda X RoadYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTCS ADIBATLAExit 12 Sports And LeisureBachpan Play School, Turkyamjal, Ranga Reddy, Telangana

2 BHK Flat In Mnr Aprtment For Sale In Turkayamjal

Subhash Nagar Colony near sr wines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: MunaganoorYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTurkYamjal Lake view ParkExit 12 Sports And LeisureMunganoor Govt School

2 BHK Apartment In Xu Enclave For Sale In Turkayamjal

xu enclave   Turkayamjal Near Blue Bells High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Maha Laxmi Homes For Sale In Turka Yamjal

Maha Laxmi Homes  Nagarjuna Sagar Rd near HOTEL TULIPS GRAND
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: MunaganoorYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTurkYamjal Lake view ParkExit 12 Sports And LeisureBachpan Play School, Turkyamjal, Ranga Reddy, Telangana

2 BHK Apartment In Maram Garlapati Homes For Sale In Adibatla

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In S V Infra Developers For Sale In Turkayamjal

S V Infra Developers  Near Sub station Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MunaganoorYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTurkYamjal Lake view ParkTCS ADIBATLAExit 12 Sports And Leisure

2 BHK Apartment In Avr Luxor For Sale In Turkayamjal

AVR Luxor  suraj nagar east, avr luxor,Turkayamjal, Hyderabad, Telangana 501510
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Devaprastha Meadows For Sale In Bongloor

6HHH+J93, Bongloor, Bongulur, Telangana 501510, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shubash Nagar Colony

shu ash nagar colony near kothapalli homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MunaganoorYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTurkYamjal Lake view ParkSagar Housing ComplexExit 12 Sports And Leisure

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sri Aero City For Sale In Bongloor

Sri Sri Aero City  Club House, Sri Sri Aero City Service Rd, behind TCS, Adibatla Bongloor, Telangana 501510 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Sri Aero City For Sale In Bongloor

Sri Sri Aero City  on Sri Sri Aero City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Manneguda without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Manneguda, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Manneguda?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Manneguda.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Manneguda?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Manneguda is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Manneguda?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Manneguda. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!