nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Manneguda , Hyderabad | Villas in Manneguda , Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Villa In Grupe Tranquil Emerald For Sale In Turkayamjal
Grupe Tranquil Emerald Turkayamjal,Hyderabad,Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹3.01 Crores
₹8,512 per sq.ft.
₹1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,536 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Maram Garlapati Homes, Adibatla, Hyderabad For Sale In Adibatla, Hyderabad
Maram Garlapati Homes, Adibatla, Hyderabad maram garlapati homes , 6HPH+V48, Bongloor, Telangana 501510
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7North
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Maram Garlapati Homes For Sale In Adibatla
maram garlapati,bonguluru
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Synargey Homes For Sale In Turkayamjal
nadargul rd near Zilla Parishat High School, ZPHS Ragannaguda
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Apr Praveens Golden Leaf For Sale In Sagar Highway
APR Praveens Golden Leaf Sagar Highway, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹7,264 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Apr Praveen's Golden Leaf For Sale In Tarur
Tarur, Telangana 501510 India
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,426 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Apr Praveens Golden Leaf For Sale In Patancheru
APR Praveens Golden Leaf Patancheru, Hyderabad
Not under loan₹
₹1.43 Crores
₹7,252 per sq.ft.
₹81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,972 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Rochishmati Noveo Homes For Sale In Adibatla, Hyderabad
Rochishmati Noveo Homes
Not under loan₹
₹67.34 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹38,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Sri Sri Aero City For Sale In Bongloor
Adibatla, Bongloor, Hyderbad, Telangana 501510
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Adibatla
6HJ7+5P5, Bongloor, Telangana 501510
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
1 RK Villa In Apartment For Sale In Adibatla
Ibrahimpatnam Mandal Near Tata Consultancy Services
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Skyline Homes For Sale In Adibatla
SKYLINE HOMES SKYLINE HOMES
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,103 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Prime Fortune For Sale In Nadargul
Prime fortune Prime fortune colony, Phase 2, Aditya Nagar, Gurram Guda
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹5,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Rsr Enclave For Sale In Mangalpalle
6HCW+3HX, Mangalpalle, Hyderabad
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Rsr Enclave For Sale In Mangalpalle
6HCW+3HX, Mangalpalle, Hyderabad, Telangana 501510
Not under loan₹
₹1.94 Crores
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Manneguda?
Buying a villa in Manneguda is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Manneguda’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Manneguda?
The starting price of villas in Manneguda can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Manneguda, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Manneguda?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Manneguda get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.