nbrank,desc

1 - Villas for Sale in Thorrur , Hyderabad | Villas in Thorrur , Hyderabad

2 BHK Villa In Viswamitra Enclave Phase Iv For Sale In Tarur

Sri Viswamitra ventures, Thorrur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,672 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Viswamitra Enclave Phase Iv For Sale  In Tarur1/8
Parking
Nearby: MunaganoorYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTurkYamjal Lake view ParkHayth NagarExit 12 Sports And Leisure

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Manasa Township For Sale In Munaganoor

BLOCK-9, near Manasa Township Munganoor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Manasa Township  For Sale  In Munaganoor
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitShivam Hills Park 9Hayth NagarNandini Restaurant

2 BHK Villa In Apartment For Sale In Munganoor

Thorrur rd near Apollo Pharmacy Munganoor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Hayth Nagar

3 BHK Villa In Lumbini Hills Gated Community For Sale In Hayatnagar

Laxma Reddy Palem Colony, near Prakash Filling Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSampoorna TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Hayth Nagar

4 BHK Villa In Grupe Tranquil Emerald For Sale In Turkayamjal

Grupe Tranquil Emerald  Turkayamjal,Hyderabad,Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.01 Crores
₹8,512 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,536 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MunaganoorYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTurkYamjal Lake view ParkExit 12 Sports And LeisureMunganoor Govt School

3 BHK Villa In Apr Praveens Golden Leaf For Sale In Patancheru

Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹7,252 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,972 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOBEERMGUDA d CENTERSVC Sangeetha Theatre

3 BHK Villa In Apr Praveen's Golden Leaf For Sale In Tarur

Tarur, Telangana 501510 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,426 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Villa In Apr Praveens Golden Leaf For Sale In Sagar Highway

APR Praveens Golden Leaf  Sagar Highway, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹7,264 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Maytri Shreepuram For Sale In Pedda Amberpet,

Maytri Shreepuram , Community Hall rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MunaganoorShivam Hills Park 9Hayth NagarWord and Deed High SchoolHayathnagar ,kuntloor Route

3 BHK Villa In Suvarna New Life Villas For Sale In Hyderabad

Suvarna New Life Villas  Vijayawada highway ramoji film city main entrance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

4+ BHK Villa In Prime Fortune For Sale In Nadargul

Prime fortune  Prime fortune colony, Phase 2, Aditya Nagar, Gurram Guda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹5,444 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

4+ BHK Villa In Synargey Homes For Sale In Turkayamjal

nadargul rd near Zilla Parishat High School, ZPHS Ragannaguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manneguda X RoadYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTurkYamjal Lake view ParkTCS ADIBATLAExit 12 Sports And Leisure

3 BHK Villa In Luxury Villa For Sale In Exit 11

Near Ramoji Film City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MunaganoorZee SchoolWord and Deed High SchoolHayathnagar ,kuntloor Route

4 BHK Villa In Epic Cyber Site Villa For Sale In Manneguda,

Nehru Outer Ring Rd, near Veda Convention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Maram Garlapati Homes, Adibatla, Hyderabad For Sale In Adibatla, Hyderabad

Maram Garlapati Homes, Adibatla, Hyderabad  maram garlapati homes , 6HPH+V48, Bongloor, Telangana 501510
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Manneguda X RoadYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTCS ADIBATLAExit 12 Sports And LeisureBachpan Play School, Turkyamjal, Ranga Reddy, Telangana

2 BHK Villa In Maram Garlapati Homes For Sale In Adibatla

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In The Pan Villa For Sale In Abdullahpurmet

The pan villa, near Tea world, Abdullahpurmet, Hyderabad, Telangana 501512
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hayth Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Thorrur?

Buying a villa in Thorrur is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Thorrur’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Thorrur?

The starting price of villas in Thorrur can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Thorrur, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Thorrur?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Thorrur get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.

Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Thorrur?

To find all the villas available for sale online in Thorrur, NoBroker is your one-stop solution. You can visit the NoBroker website or use the app, where you'll discover a comprehensive and up-to-date listing of villas for sale in Thorrur. NoBroker's platform allows you to easily browse through various property options, view detailed information, connect with sellers, and make informed decisions about your villa purchase.