nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Nadargul , Hyderabad | Villas in Nadargul , Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Sri Nilaya Township For Sale In Badangpet

Dawoodkhanguda, near Sri Nilaya Township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Sri Nilaya Township For Sale  In Badangpet1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBn Reddy Nagar X RoadsWellness HospitalsSuper Movie? TheatreHastinapuram South, Park

4+ BHK Villa In Prime Fortune For Sale In Nadargul

Prime fortune  Prime fortune colony, Phase 2, Aditya Nagar, Gurram Guda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹5,444 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Prime Fortune For Sale  In Nadargul1/3
Commute Friendly
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

4+ BHK Villa In Synargey Homes For Sale In Turkayamjal

nadargul rd near Zilla Parishat High School, ZPHS Ragannaguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manneguda X RoadYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTurkYamjal Lake view ParkTCS ADIBATLAExit 12 Sports And Leisure

4+ BHK Villa In Neelam Nilaya For Sale In Badangpet

Road Number 3, Greenrich Avenue, Balaji Nagar, Badangpet, Telangana, IN
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBn Reddy Nagar X RoadsGladiator Fitness StudioOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreSuper Movie‌ Theatre

4 BHK Villa In Sai Urban Nest For Sale In Adibatla

Sai Urban Nest   Adibatla, Bongloor, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,792 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bongloor X RoadTCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

4+ BHK Villa In Sai Urban Nest For Sale In Adibatla

Sai Urban Nest   Adibatla, Bongloor, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹6,804 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,204 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bongloor X RoadTCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

3 BHK Villa In Sai Urban Nest For Sale In Adibatla

Sai Urban Nest   Adibatla, Bongloor, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹6,789 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,622 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bongloor X RoadTCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

4 BHK Villa In Ilika Villas For Sale In Aadibatla Township

Adibatla,near TCS office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,082 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Manneguda X RoadTCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

4 BHK Villa In Grupe Tranquil Emerald For Sale In Turkayamjal

Grupe Tranquil Emerald  Turkayamjal,Hyderabad,Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.01 Crores
₹8,512 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,536 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MunaganoorYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTurkYamjal Lake view ParkExit 12 Sports And LeisureMunganoor Govt School

4 BHK Villa In Ira Urban Ranch For Sale In Adibatla

IRA Urban Ranch  Adibatla, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.62 Crores
₹9,509 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,807 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bongloor X RoadTCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

3 BHK Villa In Apr Praveen's Golden Leaf For Sale In Tarur

Tarur, Telangana 501510 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,426 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Villa In Apr Praveens Golden Leaf For Sale In Sagar Highway

APR Praveens Golden Leaf  Sagar Highway, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹7,264 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Nadargul?

Buying a villa in Nadargul is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Nadargul’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Nadargul?

The starting price of villas in Nadargul can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Nadargul, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Nadargul?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Nadargul get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.