nbrank,desc

5 - Villas for Sale in Balapur , Hyderabad | Villas in Balapur , Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa In Belmont Villas For Sale In Mallapur

7GP5+GMQ, Mallapur, Balapur, Telangana 500005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Belmont Villas For Sale  In Mallapur1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadMarvel HospitalSuper Movie? TheatreGreen rich park

3 BHK Villa In Dream City For Sale In Balapur

Dream City   Orchid Residency, beside balagarden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,855 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Dream City  For Sale  In Balapur1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadGladiator Fitness StudioOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreSuper Movie‌ Theatre

4 BHK Villa In Ylr Marble Arch For Sale In Balapur Airport Rd

Mallapur new airport rci road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Villa In Sri Sai Balaji Homes For Sale In Mallapur

7GX8+7R4 near Sai balaji homes community hall road no 7
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,172 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreSuper Movie? TheatreGreen rich park

2 BHK Villa In Sai Balaji Homes For Sale In Badangpet

Rd Number 7, near community hall, Phase 2, Sri Sai Balaji Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,739 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadGladiator Fitness StudioOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreSuper Movie? Theatre

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Villa In Neelam Nilaya For Sale In Badangpet

Road Number 3, Greenrich Avenue, Balaji Nagar, Badangpet, Telangana, IN
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Neelam Nilaya For Sale  In Badangpet1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBn Reddy Nagar X RoadsGladiator Fitness StudioOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreSuper Movie‌ Theatre

3 BHK Villa In Gardenia Grove - Luxury 3 Bhk Villas For Sale In Srisailam Highway

Gardenia Grove Villas Lemoor Road, Srisailam Hwy, Hyderabad, Telangana 501359, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.9 Crores
₹15,600 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Gardenia Grove - Luxury 3 Bhk Villas For Sale  In Srisailam Highway
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadBaradari Sports ComplexOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreSuper Movie‌ Theatre

2 BHK Villa In Gsk Contructions For Sale In Badangpet

Maruthi Nagar Road near District Central Library
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹6,639 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBn Reddy Nagar X RoadsWellness HospitalsSuper Movie? TheatreHastinapuram South, Park

3 BHK Villa In Parivar Town For Sale In Chandrayanagutta

Tadla kunta near pariwar town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadBaradari Sports ComplexOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreSuper Movie? Theatre

3 BHK Villa In Sunshine Valley For Sale In Balapur

Sunshine Valley  HNo 125 RCI Road, Balapur Airport Rd, Mallapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500005
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraShaheen NagarSuper Movie? TheatreGreen rich parkBadangpet Grama Panchayat

4 BHK Villa In Sunshine Valley For Sale In Attapur

RCI Rd Nabil Colony Hyderabad, Telangana 500005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Sri Nilaya Township For Sale In Badangpet

Dawoodkhanguda, near Sri Nilaya Township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Kurmalguda,

Balapur Airport Rd, Mallapur near MK FILLING STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹5,580 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,480 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shaheen NagarGreen rich parkSri Sai Balaji HomesYum Yum Tree Arabian Food CourtBachpan School

2 BHK Villa In Sri Sri Homes For Sale In Almasguda

Almasguda road , near sri sri homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Balapur?

Buying a villa in Balapur is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Balapur’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Balapur?

The starting price of villas in Balapur can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Balapur, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Balapur?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Balapur get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.

Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Balapur?