nbrank,desc

126 - Flats for Sale in Mallapur Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Mallapur Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Sri Bhavani Developers For Sale In Mallapur

Venkataramana Colony, near Sri Bhavani Developers - SBA Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Bhavani Developers  For Sale  In Mallapur1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X Roadisports Badminton AcadameyAnukrishna HospitalUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Gardens By Modi Builders For Sale In Mallapur

Gulmohar Gardens By Modi Builders  Gulmohar Gardens by Modi Builders, Surya Nagar, Mallapur, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,949 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Gardens By Modi Builders For Sale  In Mallapur1/27
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadCULTVijaya HospitalHabsiguda

3 BHK Flat In Sree Sai Gm Nilayam, Mallapur For Sale In Mallapur

KL Reddy Nagar, Near Abhaya Anjeneya swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Tirumala Millennium For Sale In Mallapur

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Gokulam For Sale In Mallapur

Vishnu Gokulam  road 6 Chanikyapuri Colony,beside Vishnu Gokulam Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadCULTVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Mayflower Park For Sale In Mallapur

Modi Mayflower Park  Annapurna Colony, Mallapur Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹5,222 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalUppal

2 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Residency For Sale In 174, Industrial Development Area, Mallapur, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076, India

Mallapur, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Skt Vishnu Srinivasam Apartments For Sale In Mallapur

Skt Vishnu Srinivasam Apartments  GChanikyapuri Colony, Gokul nagar, Mallapur, Uppal Kalan, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Mayflower Park For Sale In Mallapur

Modi Mayflower Park  Near Nacharam, Mallapur, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nacharam

101 road no. 1 , near Aai mathaji bader, Mallapur Rd near Mallapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,428 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,658 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadCULTVijaya HospitalUppal

1 BHK Apartment In Thirumala Residency For Sale In Mallapur

Thirumala Residency  Ashok Nagar, near Srinivas Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Township For Sale In Mallapur

Janapriya Township  Annapurna Colony, Mallapur, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Residency For Sale In Mallapur

Sri Balaji Residency  Narasimha Nagar colony behind sai tower Near Saraswathi Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Mayflower Platinum For Sale In Mallapur

Mayflower Platinum  3-1-200, 31/A, Mallapur Main Rd, near Mallapur Bridge, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/41

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Gruha Nivas For Sale In Mallapur

sai gruha nivas  Chanikyapuri Colony near Sri Renuka yellama Pochamma thalli Devalayamu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X Roadisports Badminton AcadameyVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Blue Origin Pride For Sale In Mallapur

Chandrapuri Colony, near BLUE ORIGIN PRIDE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,991 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X Roadisports Badminton AcadameyVijaya HospitalStadium

Sri Tirumala Millennium  194/1, Manikchand Rd, HCL Nagar, Mallapur, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.2 Lacs
₹5,624 per sq.ft.
32,783/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Apartment For Sale In Ali Nagar,

Keerthi apartment  Keerthi apartment , Baba Nagar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mayflower Platinum For Sale In Mallapur

Mayflower Platinum  3-1-200, 31/A, Mallapur Main Rd, near NFC Bridge, Vivekananda Nagar, Mallapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500076,Mallapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Dlnr Sailogili Apartments For Sale In Mallapur

DLNR Sailogili apartments CHWP+8QP Chanikyapuri Colony, Chandrapuri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,526 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sri Tirumala Millennium For Sale In Mallapur

Mallapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹5,526 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,719 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Township For Sale In Mallapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Manjula Residency 1 For Sale In Mallapur

manjula residency 1  Annapurna Colony, near MUDRA CONCEPT SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mayflower Grande For Sale In Mallapur

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,203 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mallapur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mallapur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mallapur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mallapur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mallapur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mallapur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mallapur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mallapur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!