nbrank,desc

5 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Kothapet , Hyderabad | Fully Furnished Apartments in Kothapet , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Fortune Enclave For Sale In Kothapet

Fortune Enclave  Road Number 3, Nageshwar Nagar, Maruthi Nagar, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Fortune Enclave For Sale  In Kothapet
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal
1.3 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Virinchi Yogananda Residency For Sale In Kothapet

Virinchi Yogananda Residency  Opp. Sri Prasanna Mahakali temple lane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
94 Lacs
₹6,871 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Virinchi Yogananda Residency For Sale  In Kothapet1/30
1.8 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Nilayam Apartment For Sale In Devi Nilayam Apartment

Devi nilayam apartment  beside swetha gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Jayabheri Towers For Sale In Kothapet

Jayabheri Towers  Kothapet, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.3 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Silicon Ridge, Kothapet For Sale In Kothapet

Paramount Silicon Ridge, Kothapet  Kothapet, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,218 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,039 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Vaishnovi Trns For Sale In Kothapet

Laxmi Nagar Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,978 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,863 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vaishnovi Trns For Sale  In Kothapet1/10

2 BHK Flat In Sri Venkateshwara Arcade For Sale In Kothapet

1-5-1049, Chaitanyapuri Main Rd, RAmkrishna Raju Residency, Maruthi Nagar near CHAITANYAPURI JAIN MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nirman Hmt Arcade For Sale In Kothapet

Nirman HMT Arcade  New Maruthinagar Colony, Phanigiri Colony, Kothapet, Near - New Maruthi Nagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,529 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Sreyaskari Icon For Sale In Kothapet

near nayara petrolpump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
2.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Padmavathi Nilayam For Sale In Kothapet

3, Road No. 5 Green Hills Colony, Kothapet Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
2.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Navya Ss Arcadia For Sale In 222, Kothapet, Narayanapur, Peddapalli, Telangana 500102, India

Navya SS Arcadia  navya ss arcadia kothapet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,602 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
2.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kothapet

Mohan nagar near Kotak Mahindra Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,710 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
2.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Praja Niwas For Sale In Kothapet

sbh colony near Sri Venkateswara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
2.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Deepthi Vihar Appartment For Sale In Kothapet

Deepthi Vihar Appartment  Phanigiri Colony near Ganapathi Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dooravani Enclave For Sale In Kothapet

Dooravani Enclave  Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
1.3 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Vijayapuri Residency For Sale In Kothapet

Near Reliance Petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Mantra Mall Apartment For Sale In Dilshukhnagar

Kothapet Rd near vOMNI Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Veena Nilayam,chaitanyapuri For Sale In Kothapet

chaitanyapuru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Maruti Ratna Residency For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Maruti Ratna Residency  Chaitanyapuri, main rd near Swapna hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Nomula Residency For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Nomula Residency  Alkapuri-RK Puram Rd near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Maruthi nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maruthi nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Maruthi nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maruthi nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Maruthi nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maruthi nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Maruthi nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maruthi nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!