nbrank,desc

1 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Asalpha , Mumbai | Fully Furnished Apartments in Asalpha , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar West

andheri ghatkopar link road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Ghatkopar West
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Premkanku Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹35,211 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Premkanku Chs For Sale  In Ghatkopar East1/18
South-West
0.7 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Society For Sale In Andheri East

Himalaya Society  asalpha metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Himalaya Society For Sale  In Andheri East1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Khanna Apartment For Sale In Asalpha

Khanna Apartment  Ghatkoper Andheri link road near Asalpha metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Preprana Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar West

shiv preprana chs  Andheri-Ghatkopar Link Road, Ghatkopar (W), Near Metro Station Asalpha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,844 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Apartment For Sale In Asalpha

Dhanlaxmi Apartment  Dhanlaxmi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
0.8 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Jivdaya Ln For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Jivdaya Ln
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dhanlaxmi Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Asalpha

DHANLAXMI APARTMENT-1, 92, Andheri - Ghatkopar Link Rd, Pereira Wadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
0.8 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Ranveer Chs Ltd For Sale In Ranveer Chs Building

Sanjay Kokate Marg, Bhatwadi, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹22,778 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
0.9 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Chitrakut Building For Sale In Barve Nagar

Chitrakut Building  B M C Shopping Centre, S G Andheri - Ghatkopar Rd, near Akshay Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹14,085 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
1.0 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Saki Vihar Complex For Sale In Andheri East

Saki Vihar Rd, Ansa Industrial Estate, Chandivali, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹20,118 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
1.3 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Saki Vihar Complex For Sale In Saki Naka

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mohili without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mohili, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mohili?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mohili.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mohili?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mohili is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mohili?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mohili. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!