nbrank,desc

5 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Chennai , Chennai | Fully Furnished Apartments in Chennai , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Preetha Vivanta For Sale In Medavakkam

Preetha Vivanta  St Thomas St Visalatchi Nagar Santhoshapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,658 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Preetha Vivanta For Sale  In Medavakkam1/5
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

3 BHK Flat In Jd Florence For Sale In Santhosapuram

New Prince Shri Bhavani College Of Engineering & Technology, Vengaivasal Main Road, Valli Nagar, Sembakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,732 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,218 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jd Florence  For Sale  In Santhosapuram1/29
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Elite, Medavakkam For Sale In Santhosapuram

Ruby Elite, Medavakkam  Santhospuram main road near krishna fancy stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹9,549 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadKUMARAN CINEMAS

3 BHK Flat In Adp Homes For Sale In Medavakkam

152, Vengaivasal Main Road, Santhosapuram, Vengavasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Veera Flats For Sale In Medavakkam

Veera Flats Logeshwaran St RG Nagar, Medavakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100 Multi-unit residential building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,876 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Elite For Sale In Medavakkam

Ruby Elite  Gowriwakkam, Sembakkam,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ruby Elite For Sale  In Medavakkam
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Niranjana Flats For Sale In Medavakkam

Niranjana Flats  Velachery-Tambaram Main Road near Tamil Nadu Biodiversity Conservation and Greening Project
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Niranjana Flats For Sale  In Medavakkam1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSVaradharaja Cinemas

3 BHK Flat In Sreepuram Nivas For Sale In Gowriwakkam

Vembuliamman Koil 2nd St, Gowriwakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹5,915 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Flat In Maragatham For Sale In Medavakkam

Munusamy Nagar, Sivagami Nagar, Medavakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹7,424 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Vaibhavs Pannirselvam Enclave For Sale In Bhel Nagar

On Main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,865 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKUMARAN CINEMAS

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Cedar at Starwood Towers  Mambakkam - Medavakkam Main Rd, Vengavasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,850 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood Tower 2.0, Sithalapakkam For Sale In Vengavasal

Navins starwood tower 2.0, sithalapakkam  near old gold winner company signal , krishna vani nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Zienth , Palavakkam For Sale In Casagrand Zenith

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Palace For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Royal Palace  Sarvamangala Nagar, near Olive Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,722 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

3 BHK Apartment In Rwd Palm For Sale In Medavakkam

Rwd Palm  Gayatri Nagar, Medavakkam,,near J S Grand Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Vijayalaksmi Apartment For Sale In Medavakkam

f1 vijayalakshmi aprt angeneyer koil strt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,461 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood Towers 2 For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Starwood Towers 2  Kaleesuwari Refinery Private Limited, Mambakkam - Medavakkam Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹9,428 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Abacus, Medavakkam For Sale In Medavakkam

Pearl Abacus, Medavakkam  3rd Main Road, VGP Babu Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai-600100, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Annai Avantika Apartments For Sale In Vengaivasal

Annai Avantika Apartments  Noothencheri, Vengaivasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In Parsn Renascence For Sale In Medavakkam

Parsn Renascence  Next to Gold Winner Factory, Medavakkam, Chennai-600010, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Santhosapuram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Santhosapuram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Santhosapuram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Santhosapuram.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Santhosapuram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Santhosapuram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Santhosapuram?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Santhosapuram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!