nbrank,desc

12 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Chandivali , Mumbai | Fully Furnished Apartments in Chandivali , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Lakeside For Sale In Powai

SAPPHIRE LAKESIDE  SAPPHIRE LAKESIDE New Mhada Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹16,800 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sapphire Lakeside For Sale  In Powai
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Lakeside Chs For Sale In Powai

Sapphire Lakeside CHS  Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd, New Mhada Colony, Savarkar Nagar, IIT Area,Powai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sapphire Lakeside Chs For Sale  In Powai1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Lakeside For Sale In Powai

Sapphire Lakeside  Behind Union Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Vaishali Apartments Mulund West For Sale In L&t Emerald Isle Powai, Tower 8, Saki Vihar Rd, New Mhada Colony, Savarkar Nagar, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072, India

B R Road VaishaliNagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹21,591 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Lakeside For Sale In Powai

Sapphire Lakeside  New Mhada Colony, Savarkar Nagar, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In New Mhada Colony Powai, Chandivali For Sale In Chandivali

Powai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationFitness Edge 3Kokan Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Lakeside For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,849 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Mountain Breeze Society For Sale In Powai,

Mountain Breeze Society  Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lakeside Chs For Sale In Powai

Lakeside Chs  opp. to union bank, New Mhada Colony, Savarkar Nagar, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹16,154 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Lakeside For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹16,108 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Lakeside For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹14,820 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In L And T Emerald Isle For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹27,523 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Classik For Sale In Powai

Mahavir Classik  Opp L &T gate number-5, Saki Vihar Rd, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.48 Crores
₹19,840 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahavir Classik For Sale  In Powai1/24
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Classik For Sale In Powai

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.48 Crores
₹19,225 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahavir Classik For Sale  In Powai1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vistas, Andheri East For Sale In Andheri East

Raheja Vistas, Andheri East  Raheja Vistas, Andheri East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.98 Crores
₹34,105 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vistas For Sale In Andheri East

Under Loan
4.15 Crores
₹35,169 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Sundew Chs For Sale In Powai

Under Loan
1.51 Crores
₹24,355 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vihar For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹27,200 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vihar, Powai, Mumbai For Sale In Powai, Mumbai

Raheja Vihar, Powai, Mumbai  Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India 400076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹23,125 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine For Sale In Raheja Vihar

Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹25,286 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vista For Sale In Powai

Raheja Vista   Raheja Vista NEAR CHANDIVILLI STUDIO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Powai Cosmopolitan Chs For Sale In Powai

Powai Cosmopolitan Chs  Powai Cosmopolitan CHS, Rambaug, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,842 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shanti Kutir Complex Powai For Sale In Shanti Kutir

saki.vihar road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Harmony Co Operative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Chandivali

Harmony Co Operative Housing Society Ltd  Harmony Co Operative Housing Society Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nikita Apartments For Sale In Andheri East

Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai-400072, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Navrang Oasis For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹28,481 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
474 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sahil Exotica Premium Residence For Sale In Powai

Sahil Exotica Premium Residence  101, Raheja Vihar Circular Rd, Hillside Cooperative Society, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Adityavardhan Apartment For Sale In Powai

Adityavardhan Apartment  Muranjan Wadi, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹27,011 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Adityavardhan For Sale In Powai

Adityavardhan  Adityavardhan Raheja Vihar Access Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹27,523 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vasukamal Coop Hsg Society For Sale In Andheri East

vasukamal Coop hsg Society  Sun Shrishti Complex, Saki Vihar Rd, Tunga Village, Chandivali, Andheri East, Near - Sun Srishti Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹21,533 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sun Srishti For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Savarkar nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Savarkar nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Savarkar nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Savarkar nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Savarkar nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Savarkar nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Savarkar nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Savarkar nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!