nbrank,desc

0 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Dwarka , Delhi | Fully Furnished Apartments in Dwarka , Delhi

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 28

standalone building, dwarka near , Aashiyana Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalSarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymVenkateshwar Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Home Green Appartment For Sale In Home Green Apartment

Home Green Appartment  Opposite DDA Park/Dispensary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Home Green Appartment For Sale  In Home Green Apartment1/6
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sunita Niwas For Sale In Dwarka

Bamnoli Village, Sector 28, near Ekart Bamnoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymVenkateshwar HospitalDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Flat In Royal Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Unnamed Road Bamnoli Village, Sector 28 Dwarka, Dwarka Delhi, 110061 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Diplomatic Homes Dwarka For Sale In Sector 28

plot no 128
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shyam Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Dwarka near Ave Maria Nursery School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 27 dwarka without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 27 dwarka, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 27 dwarka?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 27 dwarka.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 27 dwarka?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 27 dwarka is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 27 dwarka?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 27 dwarka. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!