nbrank,desc

30 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Taloja, Pune Without Brokerage

4+ BHK Flat In Swapna Nagari Chs For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Swapna Nagari Chs For Sale  In Pimpri Colony1/3
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadSane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Waghere Rajveer Imperia, Pimpri For Sale In Rajveer Imperia

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,706 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Waghere Rajveer Imperia, Pimpri For Sale  In Rajveer Imperia1/35
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Pritam Classic Apartmemt For Sale In 321, Maharasharta Colony, Sector No. 1, Bhosari, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411026, India

pritam classic society indrayani nagar bhosari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Waghere Rajveer Imperia, Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Rajveer Imperia

Waghere Rajveer Imperia, Pimpri Chinchwad  OPP SWAPNAGARI, NEAR ZERO BOYS CHOWK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,555 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Flat In Mayur Panorama For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Pimpri - Bhosari Rd, Kuldeep Angan Society, Nehru Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/49
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadNashik PhataPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Prem Deep Chs For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Prem Deep CHS  Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹9,589 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Ganesh Samrajya For Sale In Bhosari

Jai Ganesh Samrajya  Junction panjarpol, Pune Nasik Highway, Spine Rd, Bhosari, Pune, Maharashtra 411039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Aaditva Society, Bhosari For Sale In Bhosari

Aaditva Society, Bhosari  Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411026
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World Holidays

3 BHK Apartment In Mayur Panorama For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Mayur Panorama  Nehru Nagar Bhosari Rd near Mayur Panorama
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shreeji Apartment For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

old sanghvi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadSane ChowkPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Landmark For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Tulsi Landmark  Spine Road, Sector No. 11, Chikhali, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,804 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Manish Garden For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Manish Garden   elco Rd, opp. to Annasaheb Magar Stadium, Rudra Colony, Udhyamnagar, Pimpri Colony, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Shivani Kunj For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Vastu Udyog Road near Ahmednagar Shahar Sahakari Bank Maryadit, Pimpri Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Rajveer Imperia For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Rajveer Imperia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,555 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Waghere Rajveer Imperia For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Padmavati Apartment, Bhosari For Sale In Padmavati Apartment

Padmavati Apartment, Bhosari  Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankCharholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Flat In Prajol Aashiyana For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Prajol Aashiyana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Complex For Sale In 45255, Indrayani Rd, Chaitanya Park, Sector 3 Indrayani Nagar, Bhosari, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411026, India

Radha Krishna Complex  Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shyama Palace For Sale In Moshi

sector no. 4 r near Janata Sahakari Bank kendriya vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,818 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Abhishek Meadows For Sale In Bhosari

abhishek meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreVishal CinemaasTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Corner For Sale In Sector 16,

Garden Road, Near Sahil Puram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Apartment In Nehru Tower For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Nehru tower  Nehru Nagar, Pimpri , near Priyadarshni English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Prasanna Paradise For Sale In Bhosari

Prasanna Paradise  Vaishno Mata Marg, Chaitanya Park, Sector No. 1, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹6,277 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

2 BHK Flat In Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Indrayaninagar Bhosari Pune-411039

L-AXIS | Pharande Spaces
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysDY Patil College

2 BHK Apartment In Waghere Tower For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Waghere Tower  Nehru Nagar, near by mata rani temple pimpri ,pune ,411018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Commute Friendly
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shrishti riverside without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shrishti riverside, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shrishti riverside?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shrishti riverside.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shrishti riverside?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shrishti riverside is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shrishti riverside?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shrishti riverside. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!