nbrank,desc

7 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Medavakkam , Chennai | Fully Furnished Apartments in Medavakkam , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Sekaran Lyrica For Sale In Sekaran Lyrica

Sekaran Lyrica  sekaran.lyrica, sekaran.nagar, Perumbakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,475 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sekaran Lyrica For Sale  In Sekaran Lyrica
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Onella Hive For Sale In Keerthi Onella Hive, Anandammal Nagar, Sri Krishna Nagar, Vgp Prabhu Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India

Keerthi Onella Hive  behind shree gupta bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Keerthi Onella Hive For Sale  In Keerthi Onella Hive, Anandammal Nagar, Sri Krishna Nagar, Vgp Prabhu Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India1/22
South
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Perumbakkam

Ozone Greens  68/1A, Jalladianpet Joint, Perumbakkam Main Road, VGP Prabhu Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai south, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Perumbakkam

Ozone Greens  OZONE GREENS PHASE-2 Apartments, VGP Prabhu Nagar, Perumbakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹82,873 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Perumbakkam

Ozone Greens  Ozone Greens Perumbakkam, Jalladiampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens, Perumbakkam For Sale In Perumbakkam

Ozone Greens, Perumbakkam   Near St.Johns Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,949 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens, Medavakkam For Sale In Medavakkam

Ozone Greens, Medavakkam  D3 Block, Jalladiampet, VGP Prabhu Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹6,468 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Moonish Apartments For Sale In Moonish Apartments

Moonish Apartments  LLM Church, near global hospital bus stop, perumbakkam, chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Moonish Apartments For Sale  In Moonish Apartments1/11
South

1 BHK Apartment In Medavakkam For Sale In Medavakkam

Medavakkam  Saraswathy Nagar Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.5 Lacs
₹5,423 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Medavakkam For Sale  In Medavakkam1/5
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Maha Flats, Meenambakkam For Sale In Meenambakkam

Maha Flats, Meenambakkam  4th St, Mallika Nagar, Meenambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In My Home Nakshatra, Perumbakkam, Perumbakkam For Sale In Perumbakkam

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,392 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexPonmar Enclave Park

2 BHK Apartment In Orleans Apartment For Sale In Pallikaranai

orleans apartment  Near jeyachandran textiles back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South

1 BHK Apartment In Saravanan Apartment For Sale In Perumbakkam Global Hospital Auto Stand

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Gogue Perubakkam For Sale In Perumbakkam

Cheran Nagar near Global Hospitals & Health City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Embassy Residency For Sale In Perumbakkam

Embassy Residency  near by NPS school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Mahas Apartment For Sale In Jeyachandran Nagar

Mahas Apartment  BHEL Nagar, near Pearl Daffodil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,882 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/46
South

4+ BHK Flat In Embassy Residency, Sholinganallur For Sale In Sholinganallur

Behind Global Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹9,182 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,886 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Residency For Sale In Embassy Residency

Embassy Residency  SARASWATHI RAJASEKARAN SALAI, PERUMBAKKAM
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,970 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,443 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy Residency For Sale In Cheran Nagar

Embassy Residency  Saraswathi Rajasekar Salai, Cheran Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy Residency For Sale In Sholinganallur,

Embassy Residency  Cheran Nagar, Perumbakkam, near Global Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,227 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Casagrand First City For Sale In Sholinganallur

Casagrand First City   Casagrand First City Near Global Hospitals, Cheran Nagar, Sholinganallur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹9,288 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Tree Oxygen For Sale In Oxygen Apartment Kite, Oxygen Apartment, Cheran Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600131, India

Urban Tree Oxygen  Puskin Street, Off Gandhi Nagar Society Main Road, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,211 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Alankar Sree Krishna Garden Block C For Sale In Pallikaranai

Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Pallikaranai

Apartment  vivekanandan theru Near V Cure Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vgp prabhu nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vgp prabhu nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vgp prabhu nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vgp prabhu nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vgp prabhu nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vgp prabhu nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vgp prabhu nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vgp prabhu nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!