nbrank,desc

124 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Kalewadi Main Road, Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Saheels Elegance For Sale In Saheel

Sector No. 34, Thergaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,046 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saheels Elegance For Sale  In Saheel
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Saheel's Elegance For Sale In Thergaon

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,013 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saheel's Elegance For Sale  In Thergaon1/5

1 BHK Flat In Runwal Classic For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Near by D-mart Rahatani kalewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,246 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Santosh Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sai Santosh Residency   Tapkir Nagar, Rahatani,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kalevadi

, Adarsh Nagar, near Yug Honda, Kalewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹7,321 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Rohit Park 2, Kalewadi For Sale In Rahatani

Rohit Park 2, Kalewadi  Moraya Colony, Tapkir Nagar, Kalewadi, Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Divine Dazzle For Sale In Rahatani

Shiv Divine Dazzle  Kaka homes, naira petrol pump 300m
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 BHK Apartment In Rohit Pinnacle For Sale In Thergaon

Rohit Pinnacle  Thergaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Theragaon

9/62, Swiss County Rd, Thergaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat In Swiss County Housing Society For Sale In Thergaon

JQ8H+9F5, Rahatani Link Rd, Sector No. 34, Thergaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,384 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Saikrupa Building, Jyotiba Nagar, Kalewadi For Sale In Kalewadi

Chandrakiran Colony, Jyotiba Nagar, Near Parvati English medium School, Kalewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Homes For Sale In Rahatani

Pride Homes  Baderaj Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Yuvraj Classic For Sale In Rahatani

Yuvraj Classic  Amardip Colony near vitthal rukmini mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,561 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Aryavedant Residency Phase 2 For Sale In Rahatani

Aryavedant Residency phase 2  Aryavedant Residency Rd, Sai Colony 2 Rahatani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Flat In Basera Residency For Sale In Rahatani

Near Aryavedant society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Basera Residency For Sale In Rahatani

Basera Residency  Sai Colony, Baderaj Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,067 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Bassera Residency, Rahatani For Sale In Rahatani

9586/4/4, Near Aryavedanta Residency, Sai Sagar Colony, Baderaj Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Divine Dazzle Society, Rahtani For Sale In Jq5r+v5p, Krushna Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹9,425 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Morya Gosavi Raj Park Phase-1 For Sale In Morya Gosavi Raj Park Phase-1

Morya Gosavi Raj Park Phase-1  Near Moraya Gosavi Sports Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,423 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kk Shriram Society For Sale In Rahatani

Kk Shriram Society  KK Shriram society, Kalewadi - Rahatani Rd, Madhuban Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Araya For Sale In Rahatani

Sukhwani Araya  Next to Harit Shilp
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,837 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Govind Dham Society For Sale In Rahatani

Govind Dham Society  Sai Colony No 2, Sai Pritam Nagar, Kalewadi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bhagwati Palms For Sale In Thergaon

Kalewadi Phata near Free Methodist Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Gk Rose E Mehar For Sale In Rahatani

Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹9,833 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Hardik Phase Ii For Sale In Rahatani

Nisarg Hardik Phase Ii  Baliraj Colony, Rahatani, Pune-411017, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,958 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the D mart without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in D mart, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in D mart?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in D mart.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in D mart?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in D mart is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the D mart?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in D mart. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!