nbrank,desc

3 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Kalewadi Road , Pune | Fully Furnished Apartments in Kalewadi Road , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Prasun Shankar Apartment For Sale In Chinchwad

PRASUN SHANKAR APARTMENT  Kalewadi Rd, Tanaji Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prasun Shankar Apartment For Sale  In Chinchwad1/2
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Morya Gosavi Raj Park Phase-1 For Sale In Morya Gosavi Raj Park Phase-1

Morya Gosavi Raj Park Phase-1  Near Moraya Gosavi Sports Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,423 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Morya Gosavi Raj Park Phase-1 For Sale  In Morya Gosavi Raj Park Phase-11/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Morya City For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Morya City  Kalewadi Rd, Deo Wada, Chinchwad, Near PURNIMA SWEETS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Morya City For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Morya City For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad

Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,423 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal Darshan Nagari, Chinchwad For Sale In Chinchwad

Goyal Darshan Nagari, Chinchwad  Keshav Nagar, Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,553 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Eueiwkkwowkw Hwjiwwkw For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

vskwkq hajkakqak
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹63,636 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Apartments Pimple Nilakh For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Vrindavan Apartments Pimple Nilakh  Pimple Nilakh , omkar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Morya Park, Pimpri-chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Chinchwad

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Flat In Renuka Morya Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Gandhi Peth, Chinchwad Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Flat In Someshwar Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Balwant Darshan Colony near Darshan Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kalevadi

, Adarsh Nagar, near Yug Honda, Kalewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹7,321 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Rohit Pinnacle For Sale In Thergaon

Rohit Pinnacle  Thergaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Pent House In Sunder Bag Housing Society For Sale In Chinchwad

PCMC Link Road, Near Dominos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,563 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Krishna Apartment For Sale In Kalewadi

Shri Krishna Apartment  Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Kharde Patil Chaitanya Vihar For Sale In Chinchwad

Kharde Patil Chaitanya Vihar  Near Adity Birla Hospital, Thergaon Boat Club Road, Thergaon, Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹8,919 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Nilay Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sonigara Nilay Apartment  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,631 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Swiss County Housing Society For Sale In Thergaon

JQ8H+9F5, Rahatani Link Rd, Sector No. 34, Thergaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,384 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Theragaon

9/62, Swiss County Rd, Thergaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Anandvan Housing Society For Sale In Chinchwad

Anandvan Housing Society  Kakade Corner, Old Jakat Naka, Chinchwad Gaon, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Saheels Elegance For Sale In Saheel

Sector No. 34, Thergaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,046 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saheel's Elegance For Sale In Thergaon

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,013 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwa Aseemvishwa For Sale In Chinchwad

Vishwa Aseemvishwa  Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Abhijit Park For Sale In Thergaon

Dange Chowk, Thergaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,442 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Runwal Classic For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Near by D-mart Rahatani kalewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,246 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Adi Amma Bliss For Sale In Kalewadi

Adi Amma Bliss  Amrutdham, Krishnai Colony, Vijay Nagar, Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,212 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Adi Amma Bliss For Sale In Kalewadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹10,378 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kalewadi road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kalewadi road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kalewadi road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kalewadi road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kalewadi road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kalewadi road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kalewadi road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kalewadi road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!