nbrank,desc

55 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Greater Noida, Greater_noida Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Design Arch Ehomes For Sale In Gulistanpur

Design Arch Ehomes  DESIGN ARCH EHOMES-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Design Arch Ehomes For Sale  In Gulistanpur1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Designarch Ehomes For Sale In Surajpur, Greater Noida

Designarch EHomes  Ground Floor Shop D1, 2 Tower-F, DESIGN ARCH EHOMES-2, Block H, UPSIDC Site C, Gulistanpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,123 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Designarch Ehomes For Sale  In Surajpur, Greater Noida1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Designarch Ehomes For Sale In Surajpur

Designarch EHomes  Design Arch Ehomes 2 Tower-F, DESIGN ARCH EHOMES-2, Block H, UPSIDC Site C, Gulistanpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Shivalik Homes For Sale In Surajpur

Shivalik Homes  Block H, UPSIDC Site C, Housing Extension, Surajpur, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,075 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shivalik Homes For Sale In Surajpur

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,825 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shivalik Homes For Sale In Surajpur, Greater Noida

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Newtech La Galaxia For Sale In Surajpur

Newtech La Galaxia  Newtech La Galaexia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,005 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Newtech La Galaxia For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Newtech La Galaxia  Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹12,909 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Newtech La Galaxia For Sale In Surajpur

Newtech La Galaxia  New dadri railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,276 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In La Galaxia Greater Noida For Sale In Surajpur

La Galaxia Greater Noida  La Galaxia Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Green Avenue For Sale In Surajpur

HRA Plot 10, H block Site C Rd, Surajpur Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Migsun Green Mansion For Sale In Zeta I

Migsun Green Mansion Block K, UPSIDC Site B, Zeta I Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi Green Mansion For Sale In Zeta I

Migsun Green Mansion Tower-A,B,C, Migsun Green Mansion, opposite, Faridabad - Noida - Ghaziabad Expy, near Pari Chowk, Block K, UPSIDC Site B, Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi Green Mansion, Zeta I For Sale In Zeta I

Migsun (Mahaluxmi)GreenMansion K,L, Tower-J, Migsun Green Mansion HRA 14, Site C Rd, opposite Zeta 1, Block K, UPSIDC Site B, Gulistanpur Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,039 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi Green Mansion For Sale In Zeta I

Surajpur Near RED CAFFINO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Green Mansion For Sale In Zeta I

Mahalaxmi Green Mansion  Migsun Green Mansion Tower-A,B,C, Migsun Green Mansion, opposite, Faridabad - Noida - Ghaziabad Expy, near Pari Chowk, Block K, UPSIDC Site B, Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,710 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Paramount Golf Foreste For Sale In Sector Zeta 1

Paramount Golf Foreste  Site C Rd, opp. Sector Zeta, UPSIDC Site C, Gulistanpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,046 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Oasis Venetia Heights For Sale In Surajpur

Oasis Venetia Heights  Oasis Venetia Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,035 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestGreen City Hospital

Oasis Venetia Heights  Oasis Venetia Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,050 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Designarch E Home For Sale In Surajpur

designarch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Oak Tower Paramount Propbuild Pvt.ltd For Sale In Sector Zeta

Plot No. BGH-A, Site C Rd near Paramount Oak & Pine Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Apartment In Paramount Golfforeste Studio Apartment For Sale In Surajpur

Paramount Golfforeste Studio Apartment  Paramount Golfforeste Studio Apartment, Site C, opp. Sector Zeta, Housing Extn,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Avj Platinum For Sale In Gn Sector Zeta I

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Avj Platinum, Gn Sector Zeta I For Sale In Gn Sector Zeta I

AVJ Platinum, GN Sector Zeta I  GN Sector Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7

AVJ Platinum  GN Sector Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Designarch e-homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Designarch e-homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Designarch e-homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Designarch e-homes.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Designarch e-homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Designarch e-homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Designarch e-homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Designarch e-homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!