nbrank,desc

125 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sector 1, Greater_noida Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Palm Height For Sale In Sector 1

palm height  Village Aimnabad, behind STELLAR JEEVAN, Bisrakh Jalalpur, near Jagat Bharatgas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Palm Height For Sale  In Sector 11/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

1 BHK Apartment In Palm Village For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  Palm Village For Sale  In Bisrakh Jalalpur
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Homes For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Shree Balaji Homes  Palm village, behind STELLAR JEEVAN, Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Homes For Sale In Noida Extension

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,170 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Ncr Aura Homes For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Ncr Aura Homes  Street 1 RR HOMES NEAR CRYSTAL 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

2 BHK Flat In Twin Corsage For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,468 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Wisteria For Sale In Vihaan Wisteria Tower E

Vihaan wisteria  Behind Steller Jeewan.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,125 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Pristine Green For Sale In Sector 1 Noida Extention

pristine green near bharat gas agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Krystal Homes For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Krystal Homes  Krystal Homes HC7W+7MM west, Sector 1, Aimnabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Rise For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Trinity Rise  Bisrakh Sector 1,Near Baba Mohan Ram mandir purana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/50
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Orchid Residency For Sale In Bisrakh Property.

Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Vertigo Home For Sale In Vertigo Homes

Vertigo Home  near Stellar Jeevan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32.5 Lacs
₹3,351 per sq.ft.
18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Vertigo Home For Sale In Vertigo Homes

Vertigo Home  near Stellar Jeevan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30.5 Lacs
₹3,144 per sq.ft.
17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Twin Celestial For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

2 BHK Apartment In Ambestan Twin Celestial For Sale In Bisrakh

ambestan twin celestial   Twin Celestial Sector 1, Greater Noida West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42.5 Lacs
₹3,602 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Greens For Sale In Sector 1

Pristine Greens  Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur Greater Noida, Bisrakh near JS Roop Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Twin City Walk For Sale In Jalalpur

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,007 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In J S Scoiety For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Sector 1 near Stellar Jeevan, West, Sector 1, Sector-1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,646 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Stellar Jeevan For Sale In Sector 1

Stellar Jeevan  Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,675 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,441 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Rudra Palace Heights For Sale In Jalalpur

Rudra palace heights K1003, Ace City Noida Extension, Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Stellar Jeevan For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

stellar jeevan  Greater Noida West Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,059 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In The Valley By Diligent Builders For Sale In Sector 1

The Valley by Diligent Builders  PLOT NO. 15D, Greater Noida W Rd, Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
64,994/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2EK MurtiPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

4 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Greens For Sale In Sector 1

Vihaan Greens  Tower C, Vihaan Greens Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,724 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ncr Monark For Sale In Sector 1

ncr monark  near ace city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.12 Lacs
₹8,290 per sq.ft.
51,077/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ace City For Sale In Sector 1

ACE CITY Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Diamond 1 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Diamond 1, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Diamond 1?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Diamond 1.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Diamond 1?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Diamond 1 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Diamond 1?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Diamond 1. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!